RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Riverview Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakmont, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
100 Hulton Rd, Oakmont, Pennsylvania, 15139, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
2014 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 1st 2014, 5:35pm
2014 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 11th 2014, 9:05pm
2014 Results - Red White and Blue Classic
Sep 6th 2014, 7:06pm
2014 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 24th 2014, 7:45pm
Search
2014 Results - Red White and Blue Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 6th 2014, 7:06pm
Comments
Red White and Blue Classic
- Sep 6, 2014
Pittsburgh, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Gingerbread Man Running - Geensburg - PA - Ti
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ambridge Area
Avonworth Senior
Baldwin
Beaver Area 07
Bethel Park Senior
Bishop Canevin
Blackhawk
Brentwood
Canon McMillan
Carrick
Cathedral Prep
Central Valley
Chartiers Valley
Connellsville Area
Deer Lakes 07
Eden Christian Academy
Elizabeth Forward
Fox Chapel
Franklin Regional
Freedom Area
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Central Catholic
Greensburg Salem
Grove City Senior
Hampton
Hempfield Area (7)
Hopewell
Kane Area
Keystone Oaks
Kiski Area
Laurel Highlands
Marion Center
Mc Keesport Area
Mcdowell
Moon Area
Morgantown
Mt Lebanon
North Allegheny
North Hills
Norwin
Oakland Catholic
Our Lady Of The Sacred Heart
Penn Hills
Penn Trafford
Peters Township
Pine-Richland
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Plum Senior
Poland Seminary
Quaker Valley
Ringgold
Riverview
Saegertown
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Sewickley Academy
Shady Side Academy
Shaler Area
South Fayette
South Park
South Side
Southmoreland
Taylor Allderdice
Thomas Jefferson
Trinity (Washington)
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
Washington
Waynesburg Central
West Allegheny
West Mifflin Area
Wheeling Park
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Men:
5k Freshman
|
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Women:
5k Freshman
|
5k JV
|
5k Varsity
Mens 5k Freshman
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McKnight, Ben
Grove City Senio
17:42.7
2
Shipley, Carson
Norwin
17:57.5
3
Gabrielli, Nick
Kiski Area
18:07.8
4
Davis, Tavonne
Taylor Allderdic
18:14.6
5
Smith, Matt
Chartiers Valley
18:16.4
6
Phillips, Cam
North Allegheny
18:18.0
7
Mezeivitch, Jack
Baldwin
18:23.0
8
Wilson, Collin
Greater Latrobe
18:25.1
9
Richardson, Lewis
Pittsburgh Centr
18:26.6
10
Resch, Christian
Seneca Valley
18:28.4
11
Snider, Justin
North Allegheny
18:32.3
12
Bojarski, Joe
North Allegheny
18:41.1
13
Steffey, Max
Pittsburgh Centr
18:50.1
14
Wyzomirski, Jonah
Hampton
18:52.5
15
Ehling, Zach
North Allegheny
18:56.7
16
Gallagher, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
18:58.9
17
Graziano, Benjamin
North Allegheny
19:01.0
18
Love, Tyler
Moon Area
19:09.4
19
Hermann, Ethan
Taylor Allderdic
19:17.0
20
Micucci, Max
North Allegheny
19:19.7
21
Casales, Sam
Pittsburgh Centr
19:23.5
22
Spellman, David
North Allegheny
19:24.7
23
DeRose, Kevin
Hampton
19:25.3
24
Graff, Adam
Hampton
19:27.3
25
McGranahan, Declan
Quaker Valley
19:31.0
26
Humanic, Will
Mc Keesport Area
19:36.6
27
Wright, Ethan
North Allegheny
19:37.5
28
Quinn, Tyler
Grove City Senio
19:39.8
29
Gall, Damon
Canon McMillan
19:40.4
30
Schwartz, Ari
Fox Chapel
19:43.0
31
Mallampalli, Peter
North Allegheny
19:44.2
32
Quiggle, Connor
Seneca Valley
19:47.0
33
SanFilippo, Mason
Sewickley Academ
19:54.9
34
Painter, Zach
West Allegheny
19:55.3
35
Zadan, Sawyer
Eden Christian A
19:56.8
36
Golebiewski, Mark
Chartiers Valley
19:58.9
37
Lorance, Devon
Seneca Valley
20:02.1
38
Bonura, Frankie
Moon Area
20:06.8
39
Smeltzer, Justin
Kiski Area
20:08.3
40
Cecil, Ryan
Riverview
20:16.9
41
Vargo, Jesse
Norwin
20:19.6
42
Ebbert, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
20:19.7
43
Beck, Harry
Norwin
20:21.6
44
Myers, Ryan
Grove City Senio
20:23.9
45
Henry, Joeseph
Moon Area
20:29.1
46
Reiber, Paul
Fox Chapel
20:29.3
47
Benko, Blake
Shady Side Acade
20:30.4
48
Higie, Ben
Canon McMillan
20:30.6
49
Sliben, Sean
Riverview
20:33.9
50
Heh, Trenton
West Allegheny
20:35.2
51
Mortier, Tyler
Seneca Valley
20:35.6
52
Ruppert, Jeremy
North Allegheny
20:37.2
53
Cullen, Paul
Fox Chapel
20:40.7
54
Edmonds, Kyle
Grove City Senio
20:41.5
55
Smith, Zach
Grove City Senio
20:43.4
56
Miles, Alexander
Fox Chapel
20:43.8
57
Immonen, Sebastian
North Allegheny
20:44.1
58
Andres, Jonah
Upper Saint Clai
20:45.9
59
Sil, Michael
Peters Township
20:46.9
60
Erdman, Drew
Greensburg Salem
20:51.4
61
Mann, John
North Allegheny
20:56.5
62
Leo, Nick
Greensburg Salem
20:57.5
63
Tan, Tim
West Allegheny
20:57.9
64
Weicht, Ryan
Quaker Valley
20:59.1
65
Adams, Will
Seneca Valley
21:00.2
66
Smith, Ricky
Riverview
21:00.3
67
Polsinelli, Vincent
Pittsburgh Centr
21:01.6
68
Volzer, Dakota
Peters Township
21:06.0
69
Duffield, Austin
Sewickley Academ
21:07.0
70
Schmitz, Christopher
North Allegheny
21:07.5
71
Kerber, Alexander
North Allegheny
21:08.7
72
Aston, Joel
Hempfield Area (
21:15.5
73
Stitch, Evan
West Allegheny
21:17.4
74
Seybert, Camden
Shaler Area
21:21.3
75
Hudock, Ben
Eden Christian A
21:24.5
76
Finkelstein, Joe
Taylor Allderdic
21:29.2
77
Simon, Kelley
Hampton
21:30.7
78
DiPerna, Zachary
Norwin
21:32.3
79
Thompson, Nolan
Kiski Area
21:35.4
80
Oberhauser, Sebastian
North Allegheny
21:38.7
81
Johnson, Ben
Riverview
21:41.2
82
Bergdoll, Kevin
Quaker Valley
21:44.5
83
Naponic, Sam
Norwin
21:46.6
84
Madala, Siddarth
North Allegheny
21:46.9
85
Naleppa, Spencer
West Allegheny
21:49.3
86
Bartholic, Michael
Sewickley Academ
21:50.3
87
Perry, Connor
Moon Area
21:55.8
88
Weir, Brian
Sewickley Academ
22:01.8
89
Rausch, Jake
Penn Trafford
22:03.1
90
Pajak, Richie
North Allegheny
22:08.2
91
Simonetti, Evan
Canon McMillan
22:13.1
92
Jones, Benjamin
Grove City Senio
22:14.9
93
Wydareny, Jake
Greater Latrobe
22:16.4
94
Kaushik, Pratiik
Peters Township
22:18.0
95
Germanos, Demetri
Fox Chapel
22:23.4
96
Weyers, Jared
Peters Township
22:24.7
97
Miller, Tim
Hampton
22:31.7
98
Weinberger, Ryan
Fox Chapel
22:36.1
99
Reinerd, Chance
Eden Christian A
22:38.5
100
Cleveland, Garrett
Shady Side Acade
22:45.5
101
Green, Jake
Ringgold
22:49.9
102
Urffer, Declan
Vincentian Acade
22:54.4
103
Packard, Colton
Grove City Senio
23:04.5
104
Beck, Adam
Grove City Senio
23:08.1
105
Graham, Ben
Quaker Valley
23:17.3
106
Lawson, Trevor
Moon Area
23:22.6
107
Borza, Maxxwell
Shaler Area
23:31.3
108
Musial, Jake
Quaker Valley
23:34.5
109
Riddle, Garrett
Grove City Senio
23:36.2
110
Doub, Garrett
Peters Township
23:38.5
111
McElfresh, Tret
Kiski Area
23:41.0
112
Kunzmann, Max
North Allegheny
23:49.2
113
Fenn, James
North Allegheny
23:49.5
114
Weihe, Travis
Quaker Valley
23:49.6
115
Compton, Daniel
North Allegheny
23:51.8
116
Morgan, Evan
Norwin
23:53.0
117
Lowe, Zach
Canon McMillan
24:02.1
118
Cooper, Tllman
Quaker Valley
24:02.1
119
Ren, Will
Gateway Senior
24:04.4
120
Artinger, Joey
West Allegheny
24:05.8
121
Cosentino, Mario
Eden Christian A
24:12.4
122
Barber, Jake
North Allegheny
24:33.5
123
Harnish, Michael
North Allegheny
24:36.7
124
Zappala, Joe
Fox Chapel
24:46.1
125
Kim, Isaac
Peters Township
24:50.7
126
Langley, Garrett
Peters Township
24:54.1
127
Guilfoil, Ryan
West Allegheny
25:03.7
128
Schriner, Greg
West Allegheny
25:12.6
129
Racicot, Mason
Riverview
25:29.4
130
Starr, Danny
Kiski Area
25:30.6
131
Bottino, Alex
Ringgold
25:45.5
132
Pasquale, Gerry
Peters Township
25:50.4
133
McDermott, Ryan
Penn Trafford
26:29.6
134
Hicks, Mason
Eden Christian A
26:41.3
135
Young, Jake
Ringgold
26:46.0
136
Zajicek, Max
Chartiers Valley
26:54.4
137
Hoffman, Collin
Ringgold
27:06.8
138
Sadauskas, Logan
West Allegheny
28:05.4
139
Lazar, A.j.
Hempfield Area (
28:09.0
140
Messner, Larry
Moon Area
28:11.5
141
Scheel, James
Sewickley Academ
28:12.8
142
Sheehan, Kevin
Baldwin
28:30.0
Mens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Doncourt, Rob
Mt Lebanon
17:43.1
2
Ostreich, Charles
North Allegheny
17:55.1
3
Smith, Clark
North Allegheny
18:13.1
4
Kollitz, Samuel
North Allegheny
18:17.8
5
Thompson, Michael
North Allegheny
18:19.0
6
Christy, Andrew
Morgantown
18:23.1
7
Parreaguirre, Christian
North Allegheny
18:23.5
8
Kotrozo, Cross
North Allegheny
18:24.5
9
Clark, Ryan
Mt Lebanon
18:24.9
10
Cosentino, Thomas
Mt Lebanon
18:27.4
11
Wanovich, William
Mt Lebanon
18:30.8
12
Christensen, Alexander
North Allegheny
18:32.3
13
Hughes, Jacob
Grove City Senio
18:35.1
14
Coltharp, Mac
North Allegheny
18:42.7
15
Humphrey, David
Fox Chapel
18:44.6
16
Hartigan, Mark
North Allegheny
18:45.7
17
Eckenrode, Steele
Mt Lebanon
18:45.7
18
Tonzo, Anthony
North Allegheny
18:49.6
19
Sansosti, Ethan
North Allegheny
18:51.8
20
Kuehn, Tim
Peters Township
18:53.3
21
Collins, James
Morgantown
19:01.3
22
Bove, Michael
Fox Chapel
19:01.5
23
Fassinger, Matthew
Grove City Senio
19:02.7
24
Bumgarner, Lucas
Mt Lebanon
19:03.0
25
Bratetich, Ben
Chartiers Valley
19:04.5
26
Kostandinu, Matt
Pittsburgh Centr
19:04.6
27
Stark, Francis
Cathedral Prep
19:08.7
28
Brown, Ben
Fox Chapel
19:10.4
29
Anderson, Brady
Grove City Senio
19:14.4
30
Hignett-Lewis, Luca
Mt Lebanon
19:15.1
31
Fennell, Tom
Fox Chapel
19:17.0
32
Cadwallader, Benjamin
North Allegheny
19:17.7
33
Cameron, Jack
Mt Lebanon
19:20.8
34
Woodward, Jordan
Pittsburgh Centr
19:21.7
35
Okwiya, Nick
Pittsburgh Centr
19:25.2
36
Winschel, Albert
Mt Lebanon
19:27.0
37
Potts, Cameron
Mt Lebanon
19:28.7
38
Somma, Cameron
Canon McMillan
19:28.7
39
McNelis, Ryan
Pittsburgh Centr
19:29.2
40
Pitassi, Vince
Upper Saint Clai
19:32.5
41
McGee, Glenn
Canon McMillan
19:40.9
42
Matamoros, Glenn
Fox Chapel
19:47.2
43
Negron, David
Pittsburgh Centr
19:51.7
44
Tracey, Ian
Fox Chapel
19:52.0
45
Lorance, Zach
Seneca Valley
19:55.1
46
Zottola, John
Fox Chapel
19:56.2
47
Knight, Rediet
Morgantown
19:56.7
48
Whitehurst, Michael
North Allegheny
19:58.6
49
Smiley, Steven
Grove City Senio
19:58.8
50
Ludwig, Karl
North Allegheny
19:59.4
51
Wiley, Nate
Cathedral Prep
20:00.1
52
Briggs, Adam
Thomas Jefferson
20:01.0
53
Everhardt, Nate
Mt Lebanon
20:02.5
54
McKnight, Mason
Grove City Senio
20:04.3
55
Westover, Brennen
Chartiers Valley
20:06.2
56
Watson, Matthew
Morgantown
20:07.2
57
Maloney, Mickey
Seneca Valley
20:07.8
58
Markovitz, Dan
Fox Chapel
20:08.2
59
Crilley, Matt
Avonworth Senior
20:10.6
60
Sentner, Jp
Pittsburgh Centr
20:12.0
61
Kerzak, Andrew
Morgantown
20:12.9
62
Maher, Brandan
Greensburg Centr
20:13.5
63
Krishnachand, Adithya
Bethel Park Seni
20:14.4
64
Merrell, Peter
North Allegheny
20:14.9
65
Zovko, Zack
Baldwin
20:15.0
66
Peters, Benjamin
Morgantown
20:16.2
67
Beynon, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
20:18.8
68
Wilkinson, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
20:21.2
69
Strang, Hunter
Avonworth Senior
20:21.3
70
Serbin, Trey
North Allegheny
20:23.2
71
Epler, Austin
Upper Saint Clai
20:24.4
72
Hogue, Brandon
Grove City Senio
20:26.5
73
Dewitt, Jon
Peters Township
20:27.2
74
Towers, Will
Pittsburgh Centr
20:27.5
75
Durbin, Desmond
Quaker Valley
20:28.1
76
Sanko, Karl
North Allegheny
20:28.3
77
Martin, Kyle
Cathedral Prep
20:28.4
78
Stec, Ethan
North Allegheny
20:29.0
79
Makowski, Nathan
Bethel Park Seni
20:29.3
80
Noble, Austin
Mt Lebanon
20:30.7
81
Medfish, Evan
North Hills
20:32.5
82
Balbach, Jacob
North Allegheny
20:33.5
83
McIlree, Mike
Chartiers Valley
20:35.2
84
Kulp, Jacob
Grove City Senio
20:37.3
85
Szigethy, Xavier
Mt Lebanon
20:37.9
86
Evans, Jack
Hampton
20:39.3
87
Jenkins, Edward
Seneca Valley
20:41.4
88
Sutherland, William
Mt Lebanon
20:41.8
89
Davis, Andrew
Bethel Park Seni
20:42.4
90
Jones, Andrew
Morgantown
20:42.6
91
McClintock, Salvatore
South Fayette
20:44.2
92
Zurchin, John
North Allegheny
20:45.0
93
Martin, Alessandro
North Allegheny
20:47.3
94
Stanley, John
Quaker Valley
20:48.8
95
Lingenfelter, Andrew
Seneca Valley
20:49.8
96
Bothe, Erik
Fox Chapel
20:50.7
97
Reynolds, Austin
North Allegheny
20:52.6
98
Ritchie, Even
Seneca Valley
20:54.4
99
Stout, Ethan
Upper Saint Clai
20:55.1
100
Lyne, Geoff
North Allegheny
20:58.1
101
Seifert, Bobby
Hampton
20:59.3
102
Penascino, Isacc
Bethel Park Seni
21:01.8
103
Lewis, Chris
Carrick
21:02.2
104
Giuliani, Nate
Seneca Valley
21:02.3
105
Capezzuti, Issac
Hampton
21:02.3
106
Hodgson, Dan
Seneca Valley
21:02.7
107
Williams, Ryan
Upper Saint Clai
21:05.1
108
Cooper, Johann
Quaker Valley
21:05.5
109
Keaton, Matthew
Morgantown
21:08.3
110
Meyers, Zachary
Hempfield Area (
21:09.5
111
Kochis, Christopher
North Allegheny
21:09.6
112
Smith, Noah
Poland Seminary
21:11.1
113
Kornish, David
Hampton
21:12.6
114
Navadeh, David
North Allegheny
21:13.3
115
Riley, Andrew
Morgantown
21:14.8
116
Cauley, Mike
Pittsburgh Centr
21:15.5
117
Amorose, Jeff
Fox Chapel
21:16.0
118
Skoros, Francis
Carrick
21:16.4
119
Lang, Bill
Upper Saint Clai
21:17.2
120
Sodini, Michael
Fox Chapel
21:18.2
121
Dadowski, Cameron
Upper Saint Clai
21:19.1
122
Wells, Anthony
Peters Township
21:19.5
123
Miller, Trenton
Morgantown
21:20.4
124
Bailey, Christopher
Vincentian Acade
21:22.7
125
Jones, Riley
Mt Lebanon
21:22.9
126
Hart, Mitchell
Chartiers Valley
21:24.0
127
Rice, Tommy
North Allegheny
21:26.8
128
Neumann, Michael
Peters Township
21:29.9
129
Birch, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
21:30.1
130
Lach, Christian
Bethel Park Seni
21:33.2
131
Danylo, Richard
Avonworth Senior
21:33.2
132
Tinley, Ty
Norwin
21:38.1
133
Sefick, Michael
Avonworth Senior
21:38.9
134
Rutan, Corbin
Wheeling Park
21:41.4
135
Logan, Greg
Canon McMillan
21:42.4
136
Costa, Dom
Pittsburgh Centr
21:43.8
137
Goodin, Darren
Poland Seminary
21:45.3
138
Clark, Michael
Quaker Valley
21:45.6
139
Heath, Connor
Greater Latrobe
21:46.4
140
Shakespeare, Colin
Bethel Park Seni
21:46.9
141
Humbert, Ryan
Fox Chapel
21:47.3
142
Martin, Caleb
Hampton
21:47.4
143
Mangan, Ethan
Chartiers Valley
21:47.9
144
King, Mat
North Allegheny
21:49.3
145
Falcone, Michael
Quaker Valley
21:49.6
146
Hawker, Jordan
Hampton
21:51.5
147
Bravo-Peterec, Sebastian
Morgantown
21:52.5
148
Beatty, Ricky
Quaker Valley
21:52.9
149
Khan, Aamir
North Allegheny
21:53.2
150
Devine, Cole
Thomas Jefferson
21:53.2
151
Cromer, Brad
Chartiers Valley
21:54.0
152
Noel, Alec
Seneca Valley
21:54.1
153
Swartzbaugh, Kyle
North Hills
21:55.3
154
Beatty, Charlie
Marion Center
21:56.4
155
Doms, Jacob
Seneca Valley
21:57.5
156
Dranch, Jake
Thomas Jefferson
21:57.6
157
Kornish, Thomas
Hampton
21:59.1
158
Miller, Ty
Bethel Park Seni
21:59.2
159
Grzyb, Joe
Peters Township
21:59.8
160
Dallatore, Shawn
Trinity (Washing
22:00.4
161
Tucker, Yovetich
Avonworth Senior
22:01.3
162
Lampo, Brenden
Moon Area
22:01.8
163
Livingood, Tyler
Trinity (Washing
22:01.9
164
Geary, Justin
Baldwin
22:04.4
165
Goodman, Eric
North Allegheny
22:05.0
166
Smith, Benjamin
Bethel Park Seni
22:07.2
167
Butch, Jimmy
Hampton
22:07.6
168
Palmieri, Joseph
North Hills
22:08.3
169
Ferrone, Michael
Moon Area
22:08.4
170
Duffey, David
Canon McMillan
22:08.6
171
Myers, Dylan
Grove City Senio
22:09.3
172
Dimatteo, Josh
North Allegheny
22:09.4
173
Johnson, Bradley
Peters Township
22:10.5
174
Bash, Thomas
Upper Saint Clai
22:10.6
175
Strauser, Crede
Morgantown
22:11.0
176
May, Will
Bethel Park Seni
22:11.2
177
Melchert, Blake
Bethel Park Seni
22:12.3
178
Lai, Josh
Fox Chapel
22:12.8
179
Glass, Maguire
Wheeling Park
22:13.6
180
Harris, Daelin
Taylor Allderdic
22:15.8
181
Vandrack, Bobby
Seneca Valley
22:17.6
182
D'Hondt, Spencer
Central Valley
22:19.2
183
Gumireddy, Lionel
North Allegheny
22:19.7
184
Buchanan, Jeremy
Canon McMillan
22:20.1
185
Bender, Christian
Vincentian Acade
22:21.1
186
Oconnor, Sean
Pittsburgh Centr
22:21.1
187
Bell, Dominic
Moon Area
22:21.5
188
Bates, Carlton
North Allegheny
22:21.7
189
Walt, Casey
Kiski Area
22:21.8
190
Higgins, Jacob
Canon McMillan
22:22.4
191
Vuchinich, Ted
Shady Side Acade
22:24.4
192
Crooks, Logan
Marion Center
22:26.0
193
Hill, Brendan
Thomas Jefferson
22:26.5
194
Balestrino, Michael
Poland Seminary
22:27.6
195
Plung, Jesse
Shady Side Acade
22:28.9
196
Zhao, Joe
North Allegheny
22:29.4
197
Schmigel, Austin
Avonworth Senior
22:30.6
198
Andrews, Matt
Hampton
22:32.1
199
Mitcham, Ben
Poland Seminary
22:34.0
200
Brock, Keegan
Kiski Area
22:35.0
201
Leib, Josh
Taylor Allderdic
22:35.8
202
Morrison, Jackson
Central Valley
22:36.1
203
Organist, Sam
Thomas Jefferson
22:36.3
204
Taborski, Glenn
North Allegheny
22:36.9
205
Aber, Stephen
Trinity (Washing
22:37.7
206
Szczepanski, Noah
Morgantown
22:38.1
207
Butts, Michael
Wheeling Park
22:39.0
208
McDowell, Zac
Avonworth Senior
22:40.6
209
Shrum, Adam
Mt Lebanon
22:45.2
210
Kratky, Ondra
Hempfield Area (
22:47.6
211
Henry, Jimmy
Chartiers Valley
22:49.2
212
Kamyk, Kevin
South Fayette
22:50.0
213
Goodwill, Michael
Beaver Area 07
22:52.0
214
Kirk, Steven
North Allegheny
22:53.7
215
Vandoorne, Tj
Grove City Senio
22:53.8
216
Hake, Ryan
North Allegheny
22:54.5
217
O'Neill, Dylan
Canon McMillan
22:54.5
218
Klimas, Zack
Wheeling Park
22:55.6
219
Yucha, Logan
Moon Area
22:56.8
220
Powell, Benjamim
Norwin
22:57.6
221
Shockley, Chais
Morgantown
22:58.2
222
Madill, Joe
North Hills
22:58.3
223
Gummersbach, Matt
Peters Township
22:58.3
224
Peters, Ethan
Norwin
22:59.2
225
Kovalski, Zack
Wheeling Park
23:01.6
226
Caponera, Joey
Central Valley
23:01.8
227
Weinberger, Zach
Taylor Allderdic
23:02.4
228
Gralewski, Mike
North Allegheny
23:06.7
229
Ginnetti, Dante
Poland Seminary
23:07.2
230
Schaft, Karl
Poland Seminary
23:07.4
231
Corwin, Shane
Canon McMillan
23:07.5
232
Gabriele, Anthony
Morgantown
23:07.5
233
Barnfather, Eric
Shady Side Acade
23:07.9
234
Volpe, Mark
Beaver Area 07
23:08.0
235
Meier, Caden
Canon McMillan
23:08.0
236
McCarthy, Jack
Fox Chapel
23:08.5
237
Ledrick, Jordan
North Allegheny
23:09.6
238
Zegarra, Marcos
Pittsburgh Centr
23:09.7
239
Marino, Matt
Fox Chapel
23:11.1
240
Rottschaeffer, John
Kiski Area
23:11.3
241
Manges, John
Pittsburgh Centr
23:12.4
242
Russo, Ryan
Moon Area
23:18.2
243
Kish, Matt
Kiski Area
23:19.3
244
Abel, Zachary
North Allegheny
23:20.2
245
Kalo, Devon
Wheeling Park
23:20.8
246
Weihman, John
Morgantown
23:22.4
247
Cupples, Ethan
Norwin
23:23.9
248
Nassur, Andrew
Greensburg Centr
23:26.9
249
Eberhard, Logan
Wheeling Park
23:31.2
250
Fanzo, Adam
Poland Seminary
23:32.2
251
Cron, Philip
Hempfield Area (
23:33.8
252
Weetman, Joe
Poland Seminary
23:34.7
253
Clark, Shane
Peters Township
23:36.3
254
Spotleson, Bruno
Poland Seminary
23:39.2
255
King, Nicholas
North Allegheny
23:39.3
256
Perry, Dakota
Greater Latrobe
23:40.8
257
Ecoff, Ronnie
Hampton
23:41.3
258
Harrison, Jacob
Hempfield Area (
23:41.7
259
Pokego, Tyler
Trinity (Washing
23:42.7
260
Colenbrander, William
Avonworth Senior
23:44.9
261
Martinez, Matthew
Morgantown
23:44.9
262
Harter, Garrett
Greater Latrobe
23:45.1
263
Wells, Jack
North Hills
23:47.6
264
Degregorio, Max
Shady Side Acade
23:49.0
265
McKinney, Nick
South Fayette
23:49.6
266
Gathje, Jonathan
Chartiers Valley
23:50.2
267
Hankinson, Cage
Marion Center
23:54.0
268
Saori, Toru
Upper Saint Clai
23:56.2
269
Haid, Luke
Chartiers Valley
23:59.7
270
Kusajtys, Joshua
Chartiers Valley
24:01.0
271
Jeges, Jake
Poland Seminary
24:01.8
272
Spellman, Andrew
Moon Area
24:01.9
273
Moran, Evan
Moon Area
24:08.6
274
Schaft, Lewis
Poland Seminary
24:11.2
275
Smith, Dane
Quaker Valley
24:18.6
276
Anderson, Kirklin
Hempfield Area (
24:20.0
277
Knez, Andrew
South Fayette
24:22.4
278
Wegley, Matt
Cathedral Prep
24:23.5
279
Lee, Noah
Poland Seminary
24:24.8
280
Kurela, Evan
Avonworth Senior
24:30.6
281
Sherrod, Royce
Greater Latrobe
24:31.6
282
Libell, Joshua
Morgantown
24:32.5
283
Smith, Rod
Upper Saint Clai
24:34.5
284
Snyder, Sam
Poland Seminary
24:36.6
285
Simmons, Darius
Avonworth Senior
24:38.4
286
Cyr, Ephraim St.
Taylor Allderdic
24:41.0
287
Kelley, Brian
South Fayette
24:42.4
288
Osheka, Thomas
North Allegheny
24:44.8
289
Witte, Harry
Greater Latrobe
24:47.0
290
Fanzo, Alex
Poland Seminary
24:47.9
291
Amoroso, Joe
Central Valley
24:49.4
292
Hanlon, Michael
North Allegheny
24:51.5
293
Kelly, Aaron
Grove City Senio
24:55.1
294
Landry, Noah
Poland Seminary
24:55.7
295
Demase, Garrett
Morgantown
24:57.3
296
Thomas, Joshua
North Allegheny
24:58.9
297
Jain, Naveen
Shady Side Acade
24:59.5
298
Fisher, Dan
South Fayette
25:05.6
299
Jacquez, Chase
Morgantown
25:12.0
300
Risley, Grant
Avonworth Senior
25:14.8
301
Johnson, Phillip
Central Valley
25:19.5
302
Arunkumar, Vikaas
Taylor Allderdic
25:27.0
303
Williams, Brennan
Ringgold
25:31.1
304
Mueller, Kurt
Hampton
25:38.8
305
Smith, Grayson
Chartiers Valley
25:40.3
306
Nickles, Noa
Carrick
25:46.1
307
Whitsel, Christian
Greensburg Centr
25:51.4
308
Wagner, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
25:52.2
309
Kim, San
Hempfield Area (
26:02.8
310
Deckard, Evan
Bethel Park Seni
26:06.2
311
Boreing, Ethan
Morgantown
26:10.0
312
McKnight, Ryan
Morgantown
26:10.2
313
Robinette, Connor
Bethel Park Seni
26:14.4
314
Tritt, Jeremy
Central Valley
26:22.4
315
Buttgereit, Nick
Peters Township
26:23.2
316
Johnson, Evan
Morgantown
26:29.5
317
Baker, Cole
North Allegheny
26:31.6
318
Karnell, Michael
Wheeling Park
26:33.1
319
Boreing, Ty
Morgantown
26:34.5
320
Peal, Zach
Baldwin
26:52.5
321
Strawbridge, Kyle
Grove City Senio
27:02.9
322
Lee, Ryan
Moon Area
27:04.4
323
Ringeisen, Willy
Carrick
27:08.7
324
McCullough, Mark
Thomas Jefferson
27:08.9
325
Madden, Josh
Vincentian Acade
27:12.6
326
Carr, Ben
Hempfield Area (
27:51.3
327
Finnegan, Ryan
Moon Area
27:57.8
328
Rodich, Dante
Central Valley
28:04.4
329
Leach, David
Poland Seminary
28:06.2
330
Bennett, Josh
Hempfield Area (
28:10.4
331
Mitchell, Lane
Peters Township
28:22.8
332
Hubert, Harrison
Ringgold
28:34.6
333
Gragan, Justin
Central Valley
28:54.2
334
Stewart, Joey
Carrick
29:15.6
335
Patel, Krishna
Shady Side Acade
29:16.9
336
Pritt, Dalton
Moon Area
30:06.8
337
Pollock, Tyler
Moon Area
30:07.0
338
Smolar, Alex
Fox Chapel
31:06.8
339
Valentine, Simon
Morgantown
33:47.3
340
Martin, Nate
Central Valley
34:39.4
Mens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mcgoey, Matt
North Allegheny
15:27.3
2
Wharrey, Hunter
North Allegheny
15:32.2
3
Graca, Elias
Fox Chapel
15:44.7
4
Laurita, Anthony
Morgantown
15:46.2
5
Kooten, Jeff Van
Pittsburgh Centr
15:50.2
6
Hilverding, Sean
Waynesburg Centr
15:51.5
7
Heinauer, Jacob
North Hills
15:55.1
8
Skolnekovich, Zach
Quaker Valley
16:00.9
9
Benka, Aaron
Grove City Senio
16:06.1
10
Susalla, Jake
Plum Senior
16:07.4
11
Mackey, Griffin
Sewickley Academ
16:11.3
12
Seel, Scott
North Allegheny
16:13.2
13
Riley, Connor
Morgantown
16:16.0
14
Linderman, Ethan
Canon McMillan
16:16.4
15
Baun, Ian
Mt Lebanon
16:22.5
16
Quiggle, Tanner
Seneca Valley
16:23.9
17
White, Zack
West Allegheny
16:27.1
18
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
16:28.6
19
Trimble, Colten
South Side
16:29.4
20
Delaney, Landin
Winchester Thurs
16:30.8
21
Burchlaw, Mike
North Hills
16:31.9
22
Trottier, Brett
Franklin Regiona
16:32.9
23
Harris, Ian
Mt Lebanon
16:37.3
24
Bickerton, Ben
Southmoreland
16:38.1
25
Halasowski, Jacob
Fox Chapel
16:42.1
26
Conboy, Casey
Baldwin
16:42.9
27
Krist, Jason
Hampton
16:44.0
28
Kolor, Mike
Seneca Valley
16:44.6
29
Koryak, Andrew
Vincentian Acade
16:46.1
30
Budnik, Ryan
Grove City Senio
16:48.5
31
Young, Daniel
Pittsburgh Centr
16:53.4
32
Burkhart, Shane
Bethel Park Seni
16:53.7
33
Ballou, Ryder
Our Lady Of The
16:56.6
34
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
16:58.0
35
Terrell, Duwon
Penn Hills
17:01.1
36
Nichols, Floyd
Taylor Allderdic
17:02.1
37
Stone, Matthew
Mt Lebanon
17:02.6
38
Stupak, Jacob
North Allegheny
17:03.6
39
Wolk, Nick
Peters Township
17:03.9
40
Somers, Josh
Taylor Allderdic
17:05.1
41
Gunzenhauser, Todd
Mt Lebanon
17:06.2
42
Migliozzi, Marc
North Allegheny
17:07.4
43
Ziegler, John
Our Lady Of The
17:09.4
44
Bumgarner, Ben
Waynesburg Centr
17:09.8
45
Pyle, Braydon
Grove City Senio
17:10.0
46
Mastovich, Tim
Franklin Regiona
17:11.4
47
Lamison, Riley
Beaver Area 07
17:11.7
48
Connolly, Liam
Gateway Senior
17:13.7
49
Brandenstein, Bryce
Mt Lebanon
17:14.4
50
Savchik, Peter
North Allegheny
17:16.8
51
Provenzo, Mark
Franklin Regiona
17:18.2
52
Mirigliano, Vince
Greensburg Centr
17:19.1
53
Kalapos, Joshua
Mt Lebanon
17:20.3
54
Hubsch, Fletcher
Quaker Valley
17:20.7
55
Domencic, Andrew
Avonworth Senior
17:21.1
56
Depew, John Paul
Grove City Senio
17:21.6
57
Conrad, Danny
Freedom Area
17:22.6
58
McNally, Killian
North Hills
17:23.8
59
Pfeil, Aaron
South Fayette
17:23.8
60
Peters, Michael
Mt Lebanon
17:23.8
61
Artinger, Jon
West Allegheny
17:25.0
62
Strosko, Michael
Canon McMillan
17:26.9
63
Sneath, Bennett
Upper Saint Clai
17:27.5
64
Quealy, Trey
Norwin
17:27.6
65
Brown, Tom
North Hills
17:28.0
66
Pusateri, Josh
Trinity (Washing
17:28.4
67
Laughery, Tyler
Norwin
17:28.4
68
Gatti, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
17:28.9
69
Butler, Mike
Pittsburgh Centr
17:29.1
70
Spanner, Dan
Bethel Park Seni
17:30.0
71
Fraser, Alex
South Fayette
17:30.5
72
Jacquez, Jacob
Morgantown
17:31.5
73
Ross, Noah
Blackhawk
17:32.2
74
Hansen, Pieter
Sewickley Academ
17:32.9
75
Dougher, Andrew
Bethel Park Seni
17:33.4
76
Urso, Brendon
Fox Chapel
17:34.7
77
Barclay, Brendon
Saegertown
17:35.3
78
Kozorra, Jamie
Mt Lebanon
17:36.0
79
Robinson, Tj
North Allegheny
17:36.2
80
Degregorio, Eli
Hampton
17:36.7
81
Dewit, Zachary
Mt Lebanon
17:36.9
82
Diallo, Amadou
Taylor Allderdic
17:38.0
83
Thomas, Matthew
Chartiers Valley
17:38.9
84
Midgley, Kenny
North Allegheny
17:39.9
85
Greco, Jacob
North Allegheny
17:40.5
86
Leech, Gannon
Shady Side Acade
17:41.0
87
McConnell, Dillon
Grove City Senio
17:41.3
88
Hoffman, Brett
North Hills
17:41.4
89
Cooper, Mattias
Quaker Valley
17:41.5
90
Wertz, Matthew
Upper Saint Clai
17:42.4
91
Rumbaugh, Shane
Trinity (Washing
17:43.2
92
Stack, Jordan
Hempfield Area (
17:43.8
93
Gonsowski, Will
Riverview
17:44.5
94
Cox, Zac
Chartiers Valley
17:45.8
95
Nero, Gregory
Hopewell
17:48.8
96
Wahl, Zach
West Allegheny
17:49.0
97
Stemmler, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
17:49.8
98
Zentgraf, Andrew
Riverview
17:50.9
99
Kuzminski, Joel
Hopewell
17:51.2
100
Amy, Brad
Saegertown
17:52.2
101
Eckman, Alec
Fox Chapel
17:52.3
102
Lang, Xavier
Quaker Valley
17:52.5
103
Parrish, Adam
Pittsburgh Centr
17:52.7
104
O'Neill, Reils
Sewickley Academ
17:52.7
105
Snodgrass, Sam
South Fayette
17:52.9
106
Clouse, Ben
Sewickley Academ
17:53.0
107
McCarthy, Grant
Seneca Valley
17:53.3
108
Cuff, Vitaly
Morgantown
17:53.7
109
Wagner, Michael
Penn Hills
17:53.8
110
Haight, Kevin
Cathedral Prep
17:54.5
111
Shockley, Jacob
Morgantown
17:54.7
112
Lamperfeld, Nate
Pittsburgh Centr
17:55.3
113
Mansfield, Matt
Canon McMillan
17:55.9
114
Papas, August
Hempfield Area (
17:56.4
115
Jourdain, William
Ringgold
17:57.6
116
Lee, Nick
Norwin
17:58.6
117
Musial, Thomas
Quaker Valley
17:59.6
118
Phillips, Jake
Baldwin
18:00.8
119
Sandala, Devan
South Fayette
18:01.3
120
Jeffries, Devin
Moon Area
18:01.6
121
Joyce, Adam
Avonworth Senior
18:01.9
122
Colombo, Connor
Shady Side Acade
18:02.6
123
Pugliano, Luca
Peters Township
18:02.6
124
Smiley, Jake
Quaker Valley
18:03.1
125
Noethiger, Michael
Avonworth Senior
18:03.7
126
Folkerts, Jonathan
Fox Chapel
18:03.9
127
Case, Zach
Hampton
18:04.1
128
Maruca, Gregg
Laurel Highlands
18:04.5
129
Hoffman, Jordan
Our Lady Of The
18:05.5
130
Fritzke, Evan
Cathedral Prep
18:05.9
131
Colcombe, Dylan
Norwin
18:06.6
132
Taylor, Clay
Seneca Valley
18:06.9
133
Westrick, Joseph
Chartiers Valley
18:07.3
134
Kocent, Christopher
Our Lady Of The
18:07.5
135
Schiffman, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
18:08.2
136
Powell, Jacob
Grove City Senio
18:08.4
137
Curley, Pat
Pittsburgh Centr
18:08.7
138
Perry, Jackson
Gateway Senior
18:09.0
139
Wiles, David
Marion Center
18:09.6
140
Beihl, Jarred
Wheeling Park
18:10.1
141
Wudkwych, Jonas
Canon McMillan
18:10.2
142
Capone, James
Franklin Regiona
18:10.8
143
Figueroa, Jose
Gateway Senior
18:11.3
144
Osche, Matt
Greensburg Centr
18:11.5
145
Adamo, Christopher
Upper Saint Clai
18:11.6
146
Gresak, Colby
Morgantown
18:12.2
147
Gullion, John
Morgantown
18:12.8
148
Razanauskas, Trey
Seneca Valley
18:13.1
149
Cahalan, Sean
Our Lady Of The
18:13.2
150
Pittner, Jake
Beaver Area 07
18:13.4
151
Pisarski, Devin
Connellsville Ar
18:13.6
152
Pittner, Luke
Beaver Area 07
18:14.2
153
Kubala, Alex
North Hills
18:14.9
154
Zydonik, Zach
Greensburg Salem
18:15.4
155
Taormina, Bart
Taylor Allderdic
18:15.4
156
Adams, Chuck
Vincentian Acade
18:15.5
157
Colson, Micah
Chartiers Valley
18:15.8
158
Borelli, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
18:16.7
159
Bell, Dave
Morgantown
18:17.2
160
Garczynski, Michael
Seneca Valley
18:17.4
161
Johnson, Josiah
Shaler Area
18:18.2
162
Tocci, Nick
Hopewell
18:19.1
163
Fritts, Colton
Avonworth Senior
18:19.6
164
Callahan, Jordan
Chartiers Valley
18:20.9
165
Shannon, Michael
Vincentian Acade
18:21.8
166
Seymour, Cole
Franklin Regiona
18:22.6
167
Wierzchowski, Zach
Carrick
18:23.5
168
Depew, Elijah
Grove City Senio
18:24.6
169
Dulak, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
18:25.4
170
Schrott, Zack
West Mifflin Are
18:25.5
171
Hanlon, Tim
Sewickley Academ
18:25.5
172
Blechman, Sam
North Allegheny
18:26.0
173
Rendar, Sean
Beaver Area 07
18:26.8
174
D'Incau, Anthony
Kiski Area
18:27.1
175
Reza, AJ
Chartiers Valley
18:27.6
176
Cusick, Michael
South Fayette
18:30.6
177
Jepsky, Austin
Moon Area
18:31.1
178
Kist, John
Seton-Lasalle
18:31.9
179
Miller, Logan
Greensburg Salem
18:32.0
180
Leone, Cord
Greater Latrobe
18:32.6
181
Frye, Jon
Greensburg Centr
18:32.7
182
Michalenko, Alexander
Our Lady Of The
18:34.0
183
Dunleavy, Joe
Peters Township
18:34.4
184
Jaap, Zach
Peters Township
18:34.6
185
Wachs, Tyler
Elizabeth Forwar
18:35.8
186
Banton, Chase
Upper Saint Clai
18:35.8
187
Marstellar, Nick
Bethel Park Seni
18:36.1
188
King, Frankie
Greensburg Salem
18:36.2
189
Good, Chris
Fox Chapel
18:36.4
190
Rosner, David
Greensburg Salem
18:37.9
191
Weldon, Kevin
Hempfield Area (
18:38.3
192
Hassett, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
18:38.4
193
Bares, Charlie
Hampton
18:39.4
194
Murray, Alex
Baldwin
18:39.9
195
Golio, Andrew
Fox Chapel
18:40.1
196
Dugan, Liam
Mt Lebanon
18:40.6
197
Donnelly, Kevin
Morgantown
18:40.6
198
Day, Stephen
Trinity (Washing
18:41.0
199
Perry, Dylan
Moon Area
18:41.5
200
Buckley, Kolt
Laurel Highlands
18:41.5
201
Bishop, Cole
Penn Hills
18:41.5
202
Reed, John
Vincentian Acade
18:41.6
203
Naugle, Justin
Franklin Regiona
18:41.7
204
Kearney, Andrew
Seneca Valley
18:42.0
205
Rossi, Nick
Greensburg Salem
18:42.3
206
Stahl, Joseph
Wheeling Park
18:42.3
207
Kohler, Bill
Canon McMillan
18:42.6
208
Murray, Ryan
Hampton
18:43.0
209
Francis, Josh
Thomas Jefferson
18:44.0
210
Zimba, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
18:44.3
211
Cappelli, Michael
Canon McMillan
18:44.4
212
Riffon, Stephen
Morgantown
18:44.6
213
Brodsky, Gabe
Winchester Thurs
18:45.5
214
Cicone, Clark
Hopewell
18:45.7
215
Klein, Bailey
Cathedral Prep
18:46.4
216
Harriman, Michael
Wheeling Park
18:47.1
217
Demore, Mark
Baldwin
18:48.2
218
Zegarelli, Roman
Cathedral Prep
18:48.3
219
Fawcett, Dan
Riverview
18:48.5
220
Hassan, Hugh
Pittsburgh Centr
18:50.6
221
Mahoney, Brendan
North Hills
18:50.7
222
Sellers, William
Wheeling Park
18:51.3
223
Kelly, Sean
Moon Area
18:51.8
224
Garczynski, Alex
Seneca Valley
18:52.2
225
Ivie, Aaron
Fox Chapel
18:52.7
226
Roberts, Tom
Thomas Jefferson
18:55.1
227
Krajovic, Daniel
Peters Township
18:55.2
228
Weirchowski, Ryan
Carrick
18:56.2
229
Rimsky, Joe
Thomas Jefferson
18:56.4
230
Brautigam, Kurt
Hampton
18:56.7
231
Medure, Andrew
Eden Christian A
18:56.8
232
Meier, Tyler
Canon McMillan
18:59.1
233
Eberhard, Cameron
Wheeling Park
18:59.6
234
Berger, Jonah
Taylor Allderdic
19:00.2
235
Ennis, Gavin
Seton-Lasalle
19:00.4
236
Skeen, Johnathan
Wheeling Park
19:01.0
237
Thomson, Aidan
Vincentian Acade
19:01.5
238
Skrabski, Zack
South Park
19:01.6
239
Fox, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
19:02.0
240
Walsh, Pat
Thomas Jefferson
19:02.9
241
Baurle, Kenny
Avonworth Senior
19:04.7
242
Gentilcore, Anthony
Thomas Jefferson
19:04.7
243
Heim, Ben
Washington
19:04.7
244
Rogenski, Marik
Poland Seminary
19:04.9
245
Torbic, Ryan
Quaker Valley
19:05.3
246
Knoerdel, James
South Side
19:07.0
247
Bancroft, Jacob
Hempfield Area (
19:09.4
248
Jester, Julian
Carrick
19:10.0
249
Buzza, Kyle
Moon Area
19:11.0
250
O'Toole, Daniel
North Hills
19:11.4
251
Grassi, Tim
Thomas Jefferson
19:13.2
252
Wagner, Sean
Wheeling Park
19:13.2
253
McLaughlin, Joe
Baldwin
19:13.4
254
Dwyer, Charlie
Poland Seminary
19:13.8
255
Siszka, Matthew
Kiski Area
19:14.1
256
Herman, Alex
Deer Lakes 07
19:15.5
257
D'Alicandro, Cole
Gateway Senior
19:15.7
258
Suszek, Matt
Hempfield Area (
19:16.3
259
Kelly, Jared
Thomas Jefferson
19:17.0
260
Reisker-Hopkins, Brian
Hopewell
19:17.3
261
Ference, John
Hampton
19:17.5
262
DeBoer, William
Taylor Allderdic
19:18.5
263
Conrad, Nick
Keystone Oaks
19:20.4
264
Ullom, Jared
Wheeling Park
19:20.5
265
Lazor, Ben
Riverview
19:20.9
266
Martin, Connor
Kiski Area
19:21.0
267
Sloan, Joey
Seneca Valley
19:23.4
268
Zukowski, James
Canon McMillan
19:23.7
269
Sperl, Austin
Washington
19:23.9
270
Dey, Jack
Cathedral Prep
19:25.6
271
Moorman, Chris
Central Valley
19:25.8
272
Kalik, Joey
Kiski Area
19:26.3
273
Rollog, Salim
Ambridge Area
19:27.0
274
Eadie, Jordan
Laurel Highlands
19:27.2
275
Urban, Konrad
Fox Chapel
19:28.0
276
Jackson, Nate
Greater Latrobe
19:28.7
277
Viola, Mike
Pittsburgh Centr
19:28.9
278
McIntosh, Ethan
Connellsville Ar
19:29.1
279
Ganovsky, Peter
Taylor Allderdic
19:29.5
280
Schlafman, John
Peters Township
19:30.7
281
Kim, Andrew
Canon McMillan
19:31.4
282
Apelquest, Austin
Penn Trafford
19:32.0
283
Vana, Bill
Central Valley
19:33.2
284
Smith, Daniel
Chartiers Valley
19:33.5
285
Yasurek, Hunter
Kane Area
19:33.5
286
Downs, Mitchell
South Fayette
19:34.0
287
Alabran, Nathan
Marion Center
19:34.1
288
Smith, Michael
Bethel Park Seni
19:35.0
289
Guiney, Mike
West Allegheny
19:35.1
290
Baxa, Michael
Seneca Valley
19:35.3
291
O'Kane, Connor
Poland Seminary
19:36.1
292
Vigder, Louis
Blackhawk
19:37.8
293
Domencic, Alex
Avonworth Senior
19:37.9
294
Hersh, Alex
Our Lady Of The
19:38.0
295
Lindstrom, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
19:39.5
296
Klan, Jonathan
Canon McMillan
19:40.1
297
Forsythe, Philip
Greensburg Centr
19:40.7
298
Kirk, Cody
Carrick
19:41.3
299
Hite, J.p.
Norwin
19:41.3
300
Summers, Jon
Upper Saint Clai
19:42.2
301
King, Daniel
Upper Saint Clai
19:43.8
302
Young, Ethan
Beaver Area 07
19:44.3
303
Cubellis, Matt
Avonworth Senior
19:44.5
304
Bowlen, Roy
Laurel Highlands
19:44.7
305
Hryrko, Drew
Ringgold
19:44.8
306
Zeigler, Isaac
Franklin Regiona
19:45.8
307
Franey, Tom
Franklin Regiona
19:46.3
308
Lesutis, Zach
Thomas Jefferson
19:46.8
309
Koulianos, Peter
Poland Seminary
19:47.4
310
Mica, Paul
Greensburg Salem
19:47.6
311
Bramasco, Nate
Trinity (Washing
19:47.7
312
Nemcheck, Chase
Greater Latrobe
19:48.0
313
Richardson, Timmy
Ringgold
19:49.1
314
Pfaff, Jordan
South Park
19:49.5
315
Graswick, Jake
Shaler Area
19:50.8
316
Lucot, Nick
Vincentian Acade
19:50.9
317
Baggett, Jared
Moon Area
19:51.0
318
Phillips, Michael
Shaler Area
19:51.9
319
Mologne, Thomas
Upper Saint Clai
19:52.0
320
Purtel, Josh
Beaver Area 07
19:52.3
321
Hasis, Michael
South Fayette
19:53.4
322
Blum, David
Beaver Area 07
19:53.6
323
Walburn, Noah
Eden Christian A
19:54.2
324
Earley, Joshua
Our Lady Of The
19:55.3
325
Yaskulka, Brendan
Poland Seminary
19:58.1
326
Wilson, Turner
Hopewell
19:59.6
327
Hatfield, Randy
Ringgold
20:00.1
328
Peirce, Neill
Sewickley Academ
20:01.3
329
Sullivan, Garrett
Beaver Area 07
20:02.5
330
Rivera-Arzola, Samuel
Gateway Senior
20:04.6
331
Dudo, Steven
Central Valley
20:05.8
332
Skinner, Ben
Shady Side Acade
20:06.5
333
Yant, Jacob
Penn Trafford
20:06.6
334
Betz, Dave
Brentwood
20:07.9
335
Reich, Hunter
Connellsville Ar
20:09.6
336
Hipwell, Owen
Sewickley Academ
20:10.3
337
Farnan, Joseph
Seton-Lasalle
20:10.4
338
Sayre, Avery
Freedom Area
20:10.8
339
Crilley, Kyle
Avonworth Senior
20:11.4
340
Hall, Chris
Hampton
20:12.3
341
Neville, Matt
Cathedral Prep
20:12.4
342
Udovich, Chris
Kane Area
20:14.4
343
Fleischer, Wesley
Saegertown
20:14.9
344
O'Connor, Chris
Ringgold
20:16.9
345
Busche, Matt
Franklin Regiona
20:18.1
346
Koenig, Mike
Peters Township
20:18.5
347
Kugel, Josh
Freedom Area
20:19.4
348
Podgorski, Brendan
South Park
20:19.6
349
Shugerman, Max
Woodland Hills
20:20.5
350
Baierl, Justin
Norwin
20:21.9
351
MacLean, Jacob
Kiski Area
20:21.9
352
Lowery, Anthony
Laurel Highlands
20:22.9
353
Siddle, Sam
Hampton
20:23.3
354
Brendle, Joseph
Marion Center
20:23.7
355
Brooks, Tyler
Peters Township
20:25.1
356
Dunleavy, Josh
Peters Township
20:26.7
357
Ravi, Rakesh
Shady Side Acade
20:29.9
358
Kazalas, John
Bethel Park Seni
20:31.3
359
Smith, Nathan
Laurel Highlands
20:32.3
360
Martinez, Adam
South Fayette
20:32.4
361
Gorsich, Jake
Greater Latrobe
20:32.5
362
Reese, Micah
Kiski Area
20:32.6
363
Dusch, Patrick
Hopewell
20:33.4
364
Raineri, Matt
Trinity (Washing
20:33.6
365
Smith, Liam
Ringgold
20:34.4
366
Ondos, Logan
Peters Township
20:34.9
367
Warnock, Robert
Carrick
20:38.2
368
Mann, Jordan
Central Valley
20:38.8
369
Dunn, Colin
South Fayette
20:40.1
370
Farrell, Sean
Vincentian Acade
20:40.4
371
McLaughlin, Sean
Baldwin
20:40.8
372
Simpson, Spencer
Greater Latrobe
20:41.2
373
Gaupp, Adam
Our Lady Of The
20:41.2
374
Dawgiello, Noah
Our Lady Of The
20:42.8
375
Glines, Max
Moon Area
20:44.1
376
Swartwood, Andrew
Kane Area
20:44.9
377
King, Andrew
Our Lady Of The
20:45.1
378
Janicki, Cole
Hopewell
20:47.1
379
Ternent, James
Penn Hills
20:48.2
380
Ayers, Carter
Shady Side Acade
20:49.2
381
Venturini, Nick
West Allegheny
20:49.3
382
Steiger, Jacob
Saegertown
20:50.0
383
Shemon, Dan
West Allegheny
20:52.2
384
Francis, Jimmy
Blackhawk
20:53.0
385
Cohen, Geoffrey
Winchester Thurs
20:53.5
386
Salvatore, Jake
Hempfield Area (
20:53.9
387
Casne, Matt
South Park
20:54.6
388
Clark, Michael
Cathedral Prep
20:54.7
389
Thompson, Lucas
Central Valley
20:55.6
390
Hassell, Owen
Ambridge Area
20:56.2
391
Williams, Ben
Laurel Highlands
20:56.4
392
Kerr, Mackenzie
South Park
20:56.7
393
Faller, Mark
North Hills
20:57.3
394
Newton, Joseph
Kane Area
20:57.7
395
Hayes, Ryan
South Fayette
20:58.8
396
Powell, Ballard
Seton-Lasalle
21:01.2
397
Kopasko, Josh
Penn Trafford
21:03.1
398
Roberts, Andrew
West Allegheny
21:04.6
399
Walters, Joshua
Carrick
21:06.2
400
Hilliard, Jacob
South Side
21:06.5
401
Harter, Aaron
Greater Latrobe
21:06.8
402
Saletrik, Austin
Laurel Highlands
21:07.3
403
Hebda, Jacob
Elizabeth Forwar
21:07.4
404
Colson, Clayton
Kane Area
21:08.3
405
Schoppe, Austin
West Allegheny
21:08.4
406
Goldstein, Noah
Shady Side Acade
21:09.5
407
May, Jamison
Central Valley
21:11.0
408
Dejohn, Jarrett
Saegertown
21:11.2
409
Bosh, Josh
Ambridge Area
21:12.5
410
Ashmore, Josh
Shaler Area
21:12.9
411
Kozlowski, Kyle
Trinity (Washing
21:13.4
412
Frazier, Elijah
Washington
21:14.4
413
Warren, Matt
Greater Latrobe
21:15.3
414
Kulkarni, Chirag
Shady Side Acade
21:15.7
415
Johnson, Levi
Central Valley
21:16.1
416
Dowd, Harper
Shady Side Acade
21:16.7
417
Catullo, Mike
Penn Trafford
21:16.8
418
Ellis, Robert
Penn Trafford
21:17.0
419
Labuskes, Ross
Norwin
21:17.5
420
Aivaliotis, George
Shady Side Acade
21:19.4
421
Nassur, James
Greensburg Centr
21:27.3
422
Kleer, Jonathan
Moon Area
21:27.4
423
Cravener, Jordan
Penn Hills
21:28.2
424
Battaglia, Dom
Vincentian Acade
21:28.5
425
Mensch, Nathan
Blackhawk
21:31.6
426
Kanell, Kyle
Beaver Area 07
21:33.2
427
Chadwick, Jacob
Trinity (Washing
21:33.4
428
Olson, Ethan
Penn Trafford
21:33.9
429
Petrovich, Adam
Bishop Canevin
21:35.0
430
Gorr, Alex
Greensburg Centr
21:35.3
431
Swenson, Mike
Riverview
21:36.6
432
Daniels, Mason
South Side
21:40.0
433
Dwyer, Sammy
Poland Seminary
21:45.0
434
Rajprohat, Saket
Moon Area
21:45.9
435
Penn, Garrett
Ambridge Area
21:48.2
436
Malone, Zachary
Greater Latrobe
21:50.4
437
Benedik, Luke
Brentwood
21:55.9
438
Reiland, Merlin
Brentwood
21:56.5
439
Dempsey, Cole
Norwin
21:58.4
440
Catullo, Eric
Penn Trafford
21:58.8
441
Parrish, Trevor
South Side
22:02.7
442
Killen, Brendan
Seton-Lasalle
22:03.2
443
Lovre, Matthew
Penn Trafford
22:04.0
444
Conner, Brody
Our Lady Of The
22:04.0
445
Yant, Andrew
Penn Trafford
22:05.5
446
Murphy, Erik
Saegertown
22:05.7
447
Cavanaugh, Carmen
Laurel Highlands
22:09.9
448
Paul, Morgan
Central Valley
22:10.0
449
Tilton, Ian
Moon Area
22:11.4
450
Brandt, Sam
South Park
22:13.1
451
Gearhart, Austin
Marion Center
22:17.3
452
Dandrea, Joseph
Eden Christian A
22:20.0
453
Crowell, Zane
Riverview
22:24.0
454
Sabo, Doug
Keystone Oaks
22:25.6
455
Haser, Jacob
Eden Christian A
22:27.3
456
Ulm, Seth
Elizabeth Forwar
22:39.6
457
Hughes, Josh
Blackhawk
22:40.1
458
Hills, Ryan
Shaler Area
22:41.5
459
Harper, Khalil
Penn Hills
22:42.4
460
Stiles, Anthony
Penn Hills
22:43.0
461
Venturini, Blaise
Greensburg Salem
22:43.5
462
Newhouse, Sean
Greensburg Centr
22:48.3
463
Peles, Joshua
Penn Trafford
22:48.6
464
Ficerai-Garland, Caleb
Greensburg Centr
22:51.7
465
Anderson, Skyler
Greensburg Centr
22:58.0
466
Barr, Colton
Kane Area
22:58.2
467
Parker, Jarrett
West Allegheny
22:59.5
468
Grefenstette, Bennett
Seton-Lasalle
23:01.4
469
Harris, Richard
Woodland Hills
23:04.9
470
Collins, Miles
Hopewell
23:05.2
471
Butler, Dylan
West Mifflin Are
23:07.8
472
Miller, Austin
Hopewell
23:22.9
473
Davies, Garrick
Marion Center
23:31.1
474
Medich, Luke
Mc Keesport Area
23:42.9
475
Eckstrom, Nate
Kane Area
23:44.3
476
Bish, Robert
Kane Area
23:48.3
477
Tarasi, Ryley
Bishop Canevin
23:49.4
478
Rearick, Brenden
South Side
24:05.8
479
Loedding, Jake
Blackhawk
24:09.1
480
Knight, Brandin
Blackhawk
24:09.5
481
Swiatek, Connor
Woodland Hills
24:13.9
482
McGrady, Ian
Marion Center
24:20.2
483
Charney, Grant
Winchester Thurs
24:22.1
484
Kennedy, Cullen
Washington
24:25.8
485
Salvador, Gavin
Washington
24:26.0
486
Cooper, Deykwane
Carrick
24:27.6
487
Meriwether, Connor
Keystone Oaks
24:28.8
488
Casey, Michael
Brentwood
24:28.8
489
Hebda, William
Elizabeth Forwar
24:31.8
490
Turley, Alex
South Park
24:33.3
491
Uptengraph, Kyle
Marion Center
24:38.5
492
Klemick, Caleb
Seton-Lasalle
24:44.1
493
Lowden, Tommy
Greensburg Salem
24:48.2
494
Allerton, Shaine
Gateway Senior
25:06.6
495
Campbell, Louis
South Park
25:10.1
496
Makosey, Zachary
Elizabeth Forwar
25:15.6
497
Consolmango, Hunter
Brentwood
25:15.8
498
Olp, Rex
Marion Center
25:16.0
499
Bigley, Danny
Bishop Canevin
25:27.3
500
Williams, Travis
Saegertown
25:31.8
501
Rose, Bobby
Blackhawk
25:41.0
502
Kelly, Nevin
Keystone Oaks
25:42.3
503
Clark, Edward
Marion Center
25:43.6
504
Gray, Logan
Shaler Area
25:46.7
505
Aiello, Logan
Bishop Canevin
25:50.0
506
Denk, Jordan
Seton-Lasalle
26:13.6
507
Dunn, Michael
Shaler Area
26:24.2
508
Geer, Tucker
Saegertown
26:36.6
509
Demarco, Neil
Eden Christian A
26:43.6
510
Bosh, Nathan
Ambridge Area
26:55.6
511
Nadig, Wesley
South Side
27:05.9
512
Johns, Benjamin
Marion Center
27:21.8
513
Stechly, Jesse
Bishop Canevin
27:35.1
514
Schriner, Wade
West Allegheny
27:57.7
515
Higgins, Paul
Canon McMillan
28:22.5
516
Garlitz, Austin
Central Valley
28:31.5
517
Fabry, Seth
Bishop Canevin
29:00.1
518
Lally, Joseph
South Side
29:24.4
519
Tellish, Jared
South Side
31:19.1
520
Fialko, Jaron Catov-
Seton-Lasalle
31:20.7
521
James, Aaron
Freedom Area
33:12.5
522
Theoflis, Nicholas
Penn Hills
34:24.7
Womens 5k Freshman
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Soltez, Katie
Norwin
20:59.1
2
Kozuch, Emma
Greater Latrobe
21:22.8
3
Cawoski, Maria
Greater Latrobe
21:33.0
4
Silay, Caroline
North Allegheny
21:36.2
5
Kumar, Anvi
Upper Saint Clai
21:45.5
6
Michalenko, Victoria
Moon Area
21:58.8
7
Wilding, Mary
Upper Saint Clai
22:09.8
8
Lizewski, Abby
Seneca Valley
22:15.0
9
Hartman, Mia
Kiski Area
22:18.1
10
Aston, Laura
Hempfield Area (
22:24.7
11
Somora, Kelly
Grove City Senio
22:25.3
12
Vanderaar, Lilya
Canon McMillan
22:43.9
13
Reed, Tabby
Norwin
22:55.2
14
Nolte, Amy
West Allegheny
22:59.1
15
ballard, kierstianna
Baldwin
23:12.9
16
LaQuatra, Elise
Chartiers Valley
23:19.4
17
Cetin, Selin
North Allegheny
23:24.3
18
Christensen, Tess
North Allegheny
23:24.4
19
Laspada, Cierra
Gateway Senior
23:27.6
20
Scekeres, Carissa
Greater Latrobe
23:32.4
21
Majewski, Teresa
North Allegheny
23:33.0
22
Hemmerlin, Rachael
Grove City Senio
23:38.1
23
Gibson, Jessica
Norwin
23:41.4
24
Whalen, Mackenzie
Norwin
23:47.0
25
Moretton, Emily
Norwin
23:55.6
26
Corry-Roberts, Ava
Peters Township
23:56.8
27
Lider, Ebru
Gateway Senior
23:57.7
28
Veres, Margaret
Canon McMillan
23:58.8
29
Rayburg, Mara
Peters Township
24:00.0
30
Edgecombe, Margaret
Fox Chapel
24:00.3
31
Fediaczko, Jordan
Baldwin
24:04.8
32
Bresch, Chloe
Seneca Valley
24:28.3
33
Pinto, Ellie
Canon McMillan
24:38.1
34
Yatsenko, Yulia
North Allegheny
24:40.4
35
Montalbano, Marissa
Gateway Senior
24:43.2
36
Beam, Alissa
Hampton
24:47.6
37
Zrelak, Bryanna
Chartiers Valley
24:48.4
38
Younger, Livy
West Allegheny
24:54.9
39
Palamon, Isi
Woodland Hills
24:57.2
40
Whistler, Maria
Hampton
24:58.3
41
Mercier, Catherine
Hampton
25:00.1
42
Celebrezze, Nina
North Allegheny
25:07.6
43
Roman, Madeline
Upper Saint Clai
25:13.5
44
Filer, Erika
Grove City Senio
25:17.0
45
Falcione, Macy
Canon McMillan
25:18.0
46
Mccusker, Grace
Baldwin
25:19.8
47
Puthenpurayil, Sarah
Fox Chapel
25:32.7
48
Drobka, Brittney
Kiski Area
25:32.7
49
Naumann, Nicole
Upper Saint Clai
25:35.6
50
Cavitt, Tayla
Moon Area
25:50.5
51
LaRosa, Vittoria
North Allegheny
25:55.2
52
Sippel, Laura
North Allegheny
25:57.7
53
Heller, Adrian
Vincentian Acade
26:02.5
54
Paris, Brooke
Canon McMillan
26:05.1
55
Yende, Tanvi
Fox Chapel
26:08.7
56
Depree, Shannon
Greater Latrobe
26:31.9
57
Hutchison, Mackenzie
Norwin
26:36.1
58
Tomman, Taylor
Gateway Senior
26:46.1
59
Bovard, Margaret
Eden Christian A
26:47.1
60
Cook, Kaitlyn
Upper Saint Clai
26:54.2
61
Bagdon, Katie
Hempfield Area (
27:03.7
62
Witherell, Kailey
North Allegheny
27:04.4
63
VanKirk, Brittany
Hampton
27:07.6
64
Peterson, Taylor
North Allegheny
27:13.7
65
Kubisek, Adeline
Shaler Area
27:19.8
66
Kossuth, Gabrielle
North Allegheny
27:20.7
67
Payne, Allie
Canon McMillan
27:22.8
68
Stafford, Megan
Fox Chapel
27:23.0
69
DiPaolo, Alyssa
Fox Chapel
27:23.4
70
Baldwin, Sarah
Fox Chapel
27:25.2
71
Schneider, Alexandra
North Allegheny
27:28.2
72
Bailey, Jordyn
North Allegheny
27:44.2
73
Morris, Emily
Hampton
27:50.7
74
Montalbano, Maiah
Gateway Senior
27:54.7
75
Achtzehn, Sydney
Hempfield Area (
28:13.4
76
Austin, Steffi
Vincentian Acade
28:20.8
77
Dramble, Tiara
West Allegheny
28:23.2
78
Bane, Darianne
Canon McMillan
28:31.7
79
Lander, Kaitlyn
Hempfield Area (
28:32.6
80
Hubbard, Amara
Grove City Senio
28:41.0
81
Amorose, Nina
Fox Chapel
28:55.0
82
Inwood, Anna
Chartiers Valley
29:10.8
83
Bancroft, Emma
Hempfield Area (
29:22.6
84
Degurian, Sara
Peters Township
29:37.4
85
Phar, Lauren
Greater Latrobe
30:07.1
86
Gasparovic, Chelsey
Norwin
30:30.0
87
Smith, Chryseis
Gateway Senior
30:35.0
88
larkin, abby
Baldwin
30:40.2
89
Belajac, Brianna
Canon McMillan
30:41.7
90
Austin, Audrey
Vincentian Acade
30:44.6
91
Davis, Julie
Hempfield Area (
31:06.3
92
Saldanha, Schanelle
Bishop Canevin
31:34.6
93
O'Neill, Shea
Bishop Canevin
31:37.2
94
Mattson, Rachel
Hampton
31:45.6
95
pittman, corina
Baldwin
31:51.9
96
Landis, Claire
North Allegheny
32:04.3
97
Jepsky, Natalie
Moon Area
32:19.9
98
Domenico, Raegan
Ambridge Area
32:57.2
99
Lodvicio, Cassie
Ambridge Area
33:00.2
100
Brotz, Abby
Norwin
33:12.2
101
Bowman, Darcy
Kiski Area
33:17.1
102
Williams, Rita
Canon McMillan
33:45.1
103
Rodgers, Halie
Ambridge Area
33:56.2
104
Hartman, Bethany
Ambridge Area
35:10.5
Womens 5k JV
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kauma, Katherine
Fox Chapel
21:28.8
2
Rowley, Cassidy
Villa Maria Acad
21:38.8
3
Young, Sophie
Oakland Catholic
21:44.1
4
Radabaugh, Avigail
Morgantown
21:47.3
5
DeVincent, Gianna
Morgantown
21:56.8
6
Landis, Josephine
North Allegheny
22:04.6
7
Clark, Brianna
North Allegheny
22:15.6
8
Hutzel, Colleen
Villa Maria Acad
22:25.5
9
Abramczyk, Emily
Villa Maria Acad
22:26.8
10
Riggs, Abigail
Morgantown
22:36.7
11
Fry, Rylie
Pine-Richland
22:39.9
12
Immonen, Audrey
North Allegheny
22:44.5
13
Broadhurst, Cora
Mt Lebanon
22:44.6
14
Laquatra, Elena
Chartiers Valley
22:47.2
15
Stocklas, Megan
Seneca Valley
22:49.0
16
DeLuca, Molly
Oakland Catholic
22:50.8
17
Sullivan, Amy
Mt Lebanon
22:51.0
18
Laird, Emily
Oakland Catholic
22:51.4
19
Bella, Angie
North Allegheny
22:51.7
20
Hartigan, Julia
North Allegheny
22:52.3
21
McGovern, Anna
Villa Maria Acad
22:57.3
22
Thornton, Hannah
Chartiers Valley
22:58.2
23
Lewandowski, Rachel
North Allegheny
23:01.7
24
Braverman, Paulina
Mt Lebanon
23:02.8
25
Wallace, Jamie
Seneca Valley
23:06.7
26
Jezerc, Margot
North Allegheny
23:07.2
27
Sippel, Kate
North Allegheny
23:09.5
28
Doerfler, Grace
Oakland Catholic
23:10.2
29
Heh, Bridget
Bethel Park Seni
23:14.5
30
Denardo, Elisabeth
Moon Area
23:21.5
31
Laurune, Lindsey
Seneca Valley
23:23.4
32
Cirilano, Cloe
Quaker Valley
23:24.9
33
Lenhardt, Allison
Quaker Valley
23:26.0
34
Young, Elena
North Allegheny
23:27.1
35
Graeb, Anna
Chartiers Valley
23:29.4
36
Carson, Amanda
Villa Maria Acad
23:30.6
37
Dunning, Mara
Seneca Valley
23:34.4
38
Risinger, Emily
Marion Center
23:34.5
39
Sanzi, Isabella
Pine-Richland
23:37.3
40
Lucci, Megan
Seneca Valley
23:38.7
41
Falo-Johnson, Imelda
Morgantown
23:41.0
42
Badaczewski, Madeline
North Allegheny
23:42.3
43
Rudash, Danielle
Morgantown
23:44.2
44
Simmons, Grace
Mt Lebanon
23:45.5
45
Flaherty, Erin
Pine-Richland
23:49.9
46
Weicht, Julia
Quaker Valley
23:51.5
47
Cowell, Erin
Mt Lebanon
23:51.7
48
Gackenbach, Caroline
Fox Chapel
23:52.1
49
Gall, Olivia
North Hills
23:53.7
50
Bablak, Elizabeth
Quaker Valley
23:54.8
51
Bessetti, Rachel
Mcdowell
23:56.9
52
Dijk, Sierra van
Mt Lebanon
23:57.7
53
Mantheiy, Chloe
Mt Lebanon
23:58.0
54
Hamilton, Olivia
Mcdowell
23:59.5
55
Woll, Carolyn
Shady Side Acade
24:00.7
56
Grguras, Sarah
North Allegheny
24:02.4
57
Augenstein, Karen
Mt Lebanon
24:02.5
58
Palmieri, Jamie
Fox Chapel
24:03.2
59
Foster, Sarah
Seneca Valley
24:10.7
60
Hatton, Ally
Mt Lebanon
24:10.8
61
Landry, Hannah
Seneca Valley
24:10.9
62
Getty, Catherine
Quaker Valley
24:11.5
63
Aldridge, Genna
Moon Area
24:11.8
64
Hrach, Emily
Pine-Richland
24:12.6
65
Jarman, Rachel
Pine-Richland
24:14.0
66
Laughlin, Jamie
Mcdowell
24:14.9
67
Reiterman, Erin
Seneca Valley
24:17.3
68
Coltharp, Chloe
North Allegheny
24:17.8
69
Noel, Sophie
Pine-Richland
24:23.8
70
Prischak, Lauren
Villa Maria Acad
24:27.6
71
Heisinger, Angela
Peters Township
24:28.3
72
Grabowski, Mary
Beaver Area 07
24:29.2
73
Curran, Caroline
Peters Township
24:30.0
74
Szymanski, Kayley
Pine-Richland
24:33.1
75
Brunner, Kara
Bethel Park Seni
24:33.6
76
Nicklas, Alyssa
Seneca Valley
24:34.8
77
Policastro, AineMarie
Shady Side Acade
24:35.5
78
Hill, Avery
Bethel Park Seni
24:36.6
79
Evans, Molly
North Hills
24:37.5
80
Veltre, Gia
Quaker Valley
24:38.1
81
Merhaut, Myah
Pine-Richland
24:40.9
82
Radcliffe, Haley
Bethel Park Seni
24:41.2
83
Thompson, Janelle
North Hills
24:42.0
84
McFerrin, Katherine
Morgantown
24:42.7
85
Larkin, Rachel
Mt Lebanon
24:44.8
86
Enderby, Hannah
Bethel Park Seni
24:45.7
87
Tandon, Celia
Mt Lebanon
24:45.7
88
Guo, Helen
Pine-Richland
24:47.5
89
Dahlstrom, Emily
Norwin
24:48.9
90
Redinger, Jessie
Mcdowell
24:49.6
91
Marsh, Gabriela
Moon Area
24:49.8
92
Nestel, Katarina
Fox Chapel
25:00.1
93
Lorenze, Chloe
Morgantown
25:01.0
94
Bartezak, Sara
Peters Township
25:02.0
95
Johnston, Grace
Moon Area
25:03.1
96
Matz, Danielle
Seneca Valley
25:04.6
97
Helbig, Sabrina
Oakland Catholic
25:04.7
98
Funderlich, Sara
North Allegheny
25:05.4
99
Galietta, Francesca
Bethel Park Seni
25:05.5
100
Ford, Alivia
Quaker Valley
25:06.4
101
Dieteman, Katie
Villa Maria Acad
25:07.6
102
Smith, Mackenzie
Villa Maria Acad
25:10.6
103
Rosa, Julianne
Bethel Park Seni
25:13.5
104
Papulak, Monica
Pine-Richland
25:16.1
105
Leahy, Jessica
North Allegheny
25:17.8
106
Vodovotz, Lena
North Allegheny
25:18.4
107
Baxter, Kodie
North Allegheny
25:21.3
108
Maly, Rachel
Villa Maria Acad
25:22.0
109
Bieniek, Amelia
Morgantown
25:22.2
110
Hixon, Bailey
Seneca Valley
25:22.8
111
Rectenwald, Sarah
North Allegheny
25:25.3
112
Adamiak, Bethany
Avonworth Senior
25:26.0
113
Auth, Marin
Quaker Valley
25:26.3
114
Miller, Callahan
Pine-Richland
25:30.1
115
Catalano, Maria
Seneca Valley
25:30.9
116
Bolt, Elizabeth
Mt Lebanon
25:31.5
117
Davis, Oliva
Beaver Area 07
25:32.3
118
Watkins, Cheyenne
Mcdowell
25:32.3
119
Powers, Kayla
Mt Lebanon
25:35.4
120
Koontz, Rachel
North Allegheny
25:36.0
121
Stover, Morgan
Morgantown
25:36.7
122
Cikovic, Elli
Pine-Richland
25:38.0
123
MacRae, Kelly
Grove City Senio
25:38.5
124
Michalenko, Elizabeth
Moon Area
25:39.2
125
Emmett, Kasey
Bethel Park Seni
25:39.6
126
Rosengart, Anna Elaine
Shady Side Acade
25:40.4
127
Crummie-Ducarme, Amy
Peters Township
25:42.3
128
McLaughlin, Grace
Mcdowell
25:42.5
129
Lee, Sammi
Mcdowell
25:42.6
130
Klingensmith, Rachel
Norwin
25:44.7
131
Shearer, Julia
Central Valley
25:44.9
132
Flaherty, Sarah
Pine-Richland
25:48.0
133
Kairis, Elizabeth
North Allegheny
25:48.8
134
Herr, Elece
Villa Maria Acad
25:48.9
135
Louis, Cleo
Villa Maria Acad
25:51.9
136
Darmelio, Sophia
Morgantown
26:04.5
137
Lytle, Missoury
Morgantown
26:05.1
138
Moses, Alyssa
South Park
26:08.7
139
Sarsfield, Ayla
Hempfield Area (
26:09.8
140
Schmidt, Alyssa
Mcdowell
26:13.6
141
DiGirolamo, Maya
Mt Lebanon
26:15.0
142
Giron, Caitlin
Mt Lebanon
26:15.8
143
Fraticelli, Katy
Peters Township
26:18.2
144
Heming, Julie
Hempfield Area (
26:18.6
145
Bedillion, Haley
Peters Township
26:20.7
146
Wainio, Danielle
Poland Seminary
26:22.8
147
Wisneski, Mary
Moon Area
26:25.7
148
Zilcosky, Zoe
Bethel Park Seni
26:27.2
149
Han, Nina
Morgantown
26:27.7
150
Trefelner, Anna
Shady Side Acade
26:31.6
151
Reese, Lauren
Moon Area
26:32.7
152
Danylo, Clair
Avonworth Senior
26:34.9
153
Scholl, Amanda
Moon Area
26:35.0
154
Flagg, Marissa
Mcdowell
26:35.9
155
Mccardle, Allison
Wheeling Park
26:37.1
156
Islam, Yasmine
Shady Side Acade
26:37.2
157
Lee, Alli
Mcdowell
26:37.7
158
Black, Hayley
South Fayette
26:38.6
159
Adams, Hannah
Moon Area
26:40.1
160
McElhattan, Lindsay
North Allegheny
26:40.4
161
Sendek, Katie
Ringgold
26:40.5
162
Kotwica, Victoria
North Hills
26:41.0
163
Winter, Katie
Baldwin
26:41.2
164
Arnone, Nina
Mt Lebanon
26:41.3
165
Matijevic, Jenna
Norwin
26:41.4
166
Davis-Andres, Clara
Mt Lebanon
26:44.3
167
Mangan, Keara
Mt Lebanon
26:46.2
168
Jensen, Elizabeth
Bethel Park Seni
26:46.7
169
O'Malley, Alexis
Baldwin
26:48.6
170
Cafaro, Julianne
Hampton
26:49.6
171
Libell, Katelyn
Morgantown
26:50.3
172
Rose, Amber
Penn Trafford
26:50.8
173
Friday, Katie
Wheeling Park
26:52.7
174
Trowbridge, Jessie
Grove City Senio
26:54.2
175
McCusker, Sarah
Baldwin
26:56.5
176
Fox, Mia
Quaker Valley
26:59.0
177
Lu, Nancy
Mt Lebanon
27:00.1
178
Goodin, Mackenzie
Poland Seminary
27:01.5
179
Katsas, Anna
North Allegheny
27:02.1
180
Bravo, Sara
Morgantown
27:03.4
181
Schmalenbach, Kelli
Mcdowell
27:03.8
182
Lojewski, Rachel
Mcdowell
27:04.0
183
Wells, Maddie
North Hills
27:08.2
184
Finello, Emily
Moon Area
27:15.1
185
Marince, Morgan
Moon Area
27:18.1
186
Szparaga, Katie
Mcdowell
27:20.7
187
Evanish, Carly
South Fayette
27:21.8
188
Drahos, Amanda
Wheeling Park
27:23.1
189
Davis, Christina
Morgantown
27:25.7
190
Casturo, Kay
Mt Lebanon
27:27.2
191
Cairns, Fay
Morgantown
27:28.4
192
Offnick, Austin
North Allegheny
27:29.8
193
Livesay, Megan
Morgantown
27:31.5
194
Cassano, Kia
Villa Maria Acad
27:35.0
195
Meduho, Paige
South Park
27:36.2
196
Rahi, Kayla
Wheeling Park
27:37.0
197
Schaffner, Sarah
Avonworth Senior
27:38.1
198
Gazica, Caitlin
North Hills
27:43.3
199
Gibson, Johna
Ringgold
27:47.3
200
Chester, Emma
Baldwin
27:51.4
201
Furka, Audra
Wheeling Park
27:51.7
202
Morycz, Madeline
Mt Lebanon
27:51.7
203
Boyle, Quinn
Quaker Valley
27:55.1
204
Staresinic, Ally
Pine-Richland
27:55.2
205
Graner, Madison
Eden Christian A
27:57.3
206
Kanonczyk, Amanda
Mcdowell
27:59.8
207
Bottino, Kayla
Ringgold
28:00.3
208
Tarkowski, Rachel
Mcdowell
28:05.1
209
Bayer, Emory
Wheeling Park
28:08.3
210
DeNardo, Genevieve
Moon Area
28:09.1
211
Kozemchak, Rachel
Pine-Richland
28:12.5
212
Heberle, Sydney
Mcdowell
28:14.5
213
Cioca, Nikki
Mcdowell
28:17.1
214
Peng, Jessica
Moon Area
28:17.3
215
Andres, Brianna
Moon Area
28:19.8
216
Balbach, Alyssa
North Allegheny
28:21.8
217
Kim, Hanna
Peters Township
28:26.8
218
Geyer, Morgan
Baldwin
28:27.4
219
Hoysakam, Sneha
Peters Township
28:29.2
220
Drain, Sarah
Canon McMillan
28:31.1
221
Thompson, Mina
Ringgold
28:31.4
222
Harriman, Aubrey
Wheeling Park
28:32.3
223
Grottenthaler, Abby
Chartiers Valley
28:33.1
224
Hoffman, Gabby
Oakland Catholic
28:34.9
225
Ramsey, Erin
Penn Trafford
28:36.1
226
Carrick, Victoria
Norwin
28:37.6
227
Battistella, Alli
Hempfield Area (
28:43.0
228
Smith, Ana
Eden Christian A
28:45.9
229
Thomas, Jordan
Moon Area
28:46.8
230
Aston, Amber
Hempfield Area (
28:48.1
231
Platt, Claudia
Peters Township
28:49.4
232
Kaminski, Yelena
Hampton
28:50.6
233
Kinson, Alexis
Moon Area
28:52.6
234
Rock, Rachel
Hampton
28:56.2
235
Wilson, Margaux
Oakland Catholic
28:59.0
236
Kitchen, Hannah
Canon McMillan
29:00.6
237
Thies, Allie
Moon Area
29:00.6
238
Laurent, Angela
North Hills
29:01.3
239
Norton, Laurel
South Park
29:02.7
240
Stuck, Claire
Peters Township
29:12.3
241
Miller, Jillian
Poland Seminary
29:14.2
242
Morrison, Kaitlin
Moon Area
29:16.7
243
Madill, Meredith
North Hills
29:18.2
244
Cirilano, Vivian
Quaker Valley
29:22.3
245
Dalmaso, Cooper
Beaver Area 07
29:25.2
246
Strickland, Alize
Moon Area
29:26.0
247
Beddings, Samantha
Moon Area
29:32.7
248
Nantz, Sara
Morgantown
29:40.4
249
Pahler, Morgan
South Park
29:41.9
250
Shorak, Alyssa
Moon Area
29:43.1
251
Hilling, Jasmine
Morgantown
29:55.5
252
Dunn, Kaitlin
South Fayette
29:56.2
253
Chodikov, Rachel
Moon Area
30:00.2
254
Dysert, Elena
Hampton
30:01.6
255
Buttereit, Anna
Peters Township
30:02.4
256
Dininger, Abigail
Grove City Senio
30:03.3
257
Macwhirter, Miranda
Mcdowell
30:05.2
258
Sebastian, Brianna
Poland Seminary
30:07.4
259
Karnell, Morgan
Wheeling Park
30:11.3
260
Faulkner, Hannah
Mcdowell
30:12.3
261
Chabola, Kristi
Mcdowell
30:13.9
262
Chiappini, Grace
Grove City Senio
30:17.6
263
Nagel, Olivia
Peters Township
30:18.2
264
Boyle, Kristen
Bethel Park Seni
30:18.2
265
Beck, Kirsten
Pine-Richland
30:19.6
266
Hansen, Katie
Central Valley
30:20.6
267
Markowicz, Allie
Wheeling Park
30:20.6
268
Muchicka, Alexis
South Park
30:24.3
269
Certo, Lauren
Norwin
30:26.2
270
Donovan, Becca
Avonworth Senior
30:30.4
271
Weichler, Grace
Mcdowell
30:34.6
272
Murcko, Kaitlyn
Poland Seminary
30:34.7
273
Solomon, Jocelyn
Mt Lebanon
30:39.9
274
McKiernan, Kelsey
Mt Lebanon
30:41.5
275
Ziles, Shanya
South Park
30:43.9
276
Coleman, Kaitlyn
South Park
30:44.2
277
Blasko, Avery
Poland Seminary
30:44.9
278
Kyzyzanowski, Elijah
Carrick
30:50.3
279
Carey, Lindy
Wheeling Park
30:55.1
280
Vas, Jacqueline
South Park
30:57.2
281
Naugle, Betsy
Moon Area
31:10.9
282
Reckenwald, Alana
South Park
31:13.3
283
Schultz, Hannah
Beaver Area 07
31:19.4
284
Camargo, Fulvia
South Park
31:27.8
285
Powell, Shannon
Baldwin
31:27.9
286
Ciccarelli, Taylor
Penn Trafford
31:39.4
287
Bujnoski, Steph
Mcdowell
31:47.4
288
Cunningham, Abby
Penn Trafford
31:52.0
289
Hricz, Noel
Moon Area
31:56.2
290
Small, Sarah
Shady Side Acade
31:57.5
291
Gaiser, Mikayla
Villa Maria Acad
31:57.9
292
Gohel, Riya
Shady Side Acade
32:04.3
293
Defilippo, Molly
Oakland Catholic
32:06.8
294
Spano, Stephanie
South Park
32:10.7
295
Mitchell, Devasia
Carrick
32:15.9
296
Cribbs, Stephanie
Penn Trafford
32:19.8
297
Sherlock, Sydney
South Park
32:23.8
298
Koman, Christina
Oakland Catholic
32:26.1
299
Snider, Tessa
Poland Seminary
32:29.2
300
Constantine, Gavrielia
Poland Seminary
32:30.1
301
Krobroth, Jenna
Bethel Park Seni
32:56.3
302
Singh, Pritika
Mcdowell
33:04.1
303
Glover, Taylor
Mcdowell
33:06.4
304
McCarroll, Fiona
Central Valley
33:18.4
305
Fish, McKenna
Morgantown
33:35.4
306
McLaughlin, Sarah
Mcdowell
33:35.5
307
Roth, Paige
Mcdowell
33:37.4
308
Mitra, Sana
Shady Side Acade
33:56.7
309
Hoffman, Lydia
Moon Area
33:59.5
310
D'antonio, Mia
Moon Area
33:59.7
311
Zukowski, Monica
Villa Maria Acad
34:09.6
312
Barlow, Maya
Hempfield Area (
34:15.7
313
Lock, Zora
Penn Trafford
34:28.2
314
Valentic, Mackenzie
South Park
34:52.3
315
Hoak, Sarah
South Park
35:08.3
316
Slagel, Amy
Morgantown
35:12.1
317
Mendes, Sarah
Eden Christian A
35:20.2
318
Stack, Sarah
Blackhawk
35:25.4
319
Weetman, Jess
Poland Seminary
35:25.6
320
abbiatici, sarah
Baldwin
35:40.4
321
Hall, Emma
Morgantown
35:49.1
322
West, Pharr
Quaker Valley
35:49.2
323
Morgan, Chelsey
Penn Trafford
36:09.8
324
Schinke, Jennifer
Blackhawk
37:00.8
325
Sekaran, Sindhu
Upper Saint Clai
37:07.6
326
Somal, Simron
South Park
37:34.2
327
Church, Katie
Carrick
41:49.5
Womens 5k Varsity
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Davison, Madeleine
North Allegheny
17:32.9
2
Potts, Kelsey
Mt Lebanon
18:04.1
3
Mack, Mariah
Seneca Valley
18:53.1
4
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
18:54.2
5
Humphrey, Mary
Fox Chapel
19:06.6
6
Deichert, Marisa
Laurel Highlands
19:06.7
7
Aller, Megan
Kiski Area
19:11.5
8
Gronbeck, Lauren
Eden Christian A
19:13.2
9
Pietrzyk, Ava
North Hills
19:15.6
10
Hensler, Rachel
Seneca Valley
19:20.0
11
Kooser, Julia
Seneca Valley
19:21.5
12
Kubinski, Lucie
Quaker Valley
19:26.1
13
Savchik, Clara
North Allegheny
19:31.1
14
Ricci, Hannah
Villa Maria Acad
19:33.7
15
Giles, Kelley
Norwin
19:35.4
16
Dougherty, Claire
Mt Lebanon
19:36.8
17
Saxton, Sadie
Mt Lebanon
19:41.7
18
Cooke, Victoria
Morgantown
19:44.8
19
Kwiatowski, Riley
Greensburg Salem
19:45.0
20
Grzyb, Chloe
Peters Township
19:45.1
21
Bablak, Hannah
Quaker Valley
19:45.4
22
Brown, Claire
Villa Maria Acad
19:48.1
23
Smeltzer, Lauren
Kiski Area
19:48.8
24
Trucilla, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
19:51.2
25
Cavitt, Ciara
Moon Area
19:52.0
26
Coffield, Karissa
Bethel Park Seni
19:54.0
27
Cavaliere, Caitlin
Beaver Area 07
19:56.1
28
Finikiotis, Lauren
Oakland Catholic
20:00.9
29
Hinish, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
20:04.5
30
Lauer, Jeanne
Shady Side Acade
20:08.4
31
Zeh, MaKenzie
Oakland Catholic
20:09.8
32
Grudi, Morgan
Canon McMillan
20:10.6
33
Marsh, Anna
Moon Area
20:12.6
34
Simek, Sterling
Franklin Regiona
20:13.4
35
McMahon, Bria
Franklin Regiona
20:18.2
36
Tandon, Grace
Mt Lebanon
20:18.4
37
Evans, Madeline
North Hills
20:20.3
38
Melachuri, Manasa
Winchester Thurs
20:20.9
39
Jaskowak, Catie
Grove City Senio
20:22.6
40
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
20:23.4
41
Keelan, Erin
North Allegheny
20:24.3
42
forner, emily
Beaver Area 07
20:25.0
43
Dombrowski, Amber
Morgantown
20:26.4
44
Constable, Carlee
Villa Maria Acad
20:26.5
45
Tarris, Bearett
Quaker Valley
20:29.1
47
Hatcher, Samantha
Morgantown
20:35.1
48
Salek, Maddie
West Allegheny
20:36.9
49
Burns, Michelle
Hempfield Area (
20:37.8
50
Hanish, Mica
Ambridge Area
20:39.8
51
Lednak, Stephanie
Kiski Area
20:41.4
52
Conway, Courtney
Bethel Park Seni
20:42.2
53
MacDonald, Caelen
Seton-Lasalle
20:42.9
54
Seibert, Carlie
North Hills
20:43.6
55
Wehn, Sydney
Peters Township
20:47.4
56
Steiner, Madissen
North Allegheny
20:47.4
57
Nodaros, Cassidy
Brentwood
20:50.9
58
Kochvar, Katja
Franklin Regiona
20:52.1
59
Kennedy, Molly
Riverview
20:52.8
60
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
20:53.2
61
DeCello, Maria
South Fayette
20:59.2
62
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
21:00.6
63
Bott, Stephanie
Baldwin
21:01.9
64
Volz, Becca
Bishop Canevin
21:02.3
65
Kaffenes, Katia
Beaver Area 07
21:03.1
66
Rohm, Emily
Laurel Highlands
21:03.1
67
Makowski, Claire
Bethel Park Seni
21:05.1
68
Eck, Margaret
Central Valley
21:05.6
69
Pekarcik, Grace
Franklin Regiona
21:06.5
70
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
21:07.2
71
Brown, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
21:08.3
72
Pawloski, Anna
Quaker Valley
21:08.4
73
Uhrin, Jessica
Pine-Richland
21:10.9
74
Martin, Rachel
Eden Christian A
21:11.6
75
Nagy, Megan
Oakland Catholic
21:13.5
76
Ayers, Beihley
Wheeling Park
21:15.7
77
Bagnato, Emma
North Hills
21:16.6
78
Hamilton, Maddie
Grove City Senio
21:17.1
79
Golgosky, Marissa
Ambridge Area
21:17.8
80
Lawrence, Rebecca
West Allegheny
21:17.8
81
Tressler, Mackenzie
Greensburg Salem
21:18.5
82
Pyros, Athena
Oakland Catholic
21:18.7
83
Fasiczka, Rachel
Norwin
21:19.9
84
Durbin, Audrey
Quaker Valley
21:21.4
85
Milller, Marina
Pine-Richland
21:22.0
86
Cejer, Autumn
Our Lady Of The
21:22.6
87
Yanick, Bristyn
Laurel Highlands
21:24.3
88
Williams, Katie
Hampton
21:25.5
89
Messina, Olivia
Villa Maria Acad
21:25.5
90
Brooks, Skylar
Morgantown
21:29.0
91
Lutz, Katie
Seneca Valley
21:29.1
92
Bauman, Maggie
Hampton
21:29.2
93
Cacchione, Catie
Villa Maria Acad
21:30.0
94
Dugan, Megan
Villa Maria Acad
21:31.3
95
Hutton, Janika
Ringgold
21:33.2
96
Lucas, Sarah
Ringgold
21:33.4
97
Pineault, Hannah
Morgantown
21:34.1
98
Hohman, Jayne
Kiski Area
21:34.1
99
Joyce, Erin
Riverview
21:34.5
100
Gates, Allison
South Fayette
21:34.9
101
Lowe, Olivia
Grove City Senio
21:35.3
102
Yankello, Maiah
Central Valley
21:35.6
103
Wright, Tess
North Allegheny
21:38.6
104
Ellery, Megan
Oakland Catholic
21:39.0
105
Altmeyer, Greta
Fox Chapel
21:39.6
106
Halligan, Erin
Our Lady Of The
21:43.5
107
McAlister, Myah
Morgantown
21:43.9
108
Bogan, Amy
Bethel Park Seni
21:45.2
109
Richardson, Tara
Our Lady Of The
21:45.8
110
Kostelnik, Lexi
Laurel Highlands
21:47.3
111
Petrucci, Bri
Franklin Regiona
21:47.4
112
Zeckzer, Maty
Seneca Valley
21:47.4
113
O'Kelly, Robin
South Fayette
21:48.4
114
O'Neil, Rachel
Beaver Area 07
21:48.7
115
Fiaschetti, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
21:49.2
116
Smolinski, Katheryn
North Allegheny
21:50.7
117
Steffes, Kristen
Moon Area
21:50.7
118
Lohmann, Maria
Our Lady Of The
21:50.9
119
Swantek, Kelsey
Mcdowell
21:51.2
120
Lapson, Carinna
Hopewell
21:51.3
121
Panian, Tori
Seton-Lasalle
21:52.3
122
Whelan, Maura
Fox Chapel
21:52.8
123
Collini, Letizia
Kiski Area
21:53.3
124
Becherer, Elizabeth
Poland Seminary
21:54.5
125
baker, delaine
Beaver Area 07
21:54.8
126
Westwood, Caroline
Quaker Valley
21:55.3
127
Caldwell, Lindsey
Kiski Area
21:56.5
128
Messina, Amy
Villa Maria Acad
21:56.8
129
Johnson, Sarah
Beaver Area 07
21:57.6
130
Kenawell, Hannah
South Fayette
21:57.8
131
Barr, Abby
Baldwin
21:58.4
132
Urben, Emma
Beaver Area 07
21:58.5
133
Glatz, Sarah
North Hills
21:58.6
134
Reynolds, Maria
Gateway Senior
21:58.9
135
Philbin, Mary Olivia
Bishop Canevin
22:02.5
136
Mensch, Leah
North Allegheny
22:03.0
137
Flaherty, Maura
Pine-Richland
22:03.9
138
Franze, Katie
North Allegheny
22:04.9
139
Lerda, Sydney
South Fayette
22:05.3
140
Kirsch, Katie
Pine-Richland
22:06.6
141
Heh, Danna
West Allegheny
22:07.8
142
Palmieri, Sabrina
North Hills
22:10.0
143
Babich, Oliva
Vincentian Acade
22:10.7
144
Tipper, Meredith
Taylor Allderdic
22:11.7
145
McCarthy, Delaney
Vincentian Acade
22:12.8
146
Hanna, Lauren
Hampton
22:12.9
147
Volk, Emma
Thomas Jefferson
22:15.1
148
Psenick, Mikayla
Seneca Valley
22:15.2
149
Martin, Haile
Mcdowell
22:15.8
150
Wehn, Delaney
Peters Township
22:16.7
151
Kwiatkowski, Anastasia
West Allegheny
22:19.2
152
Eckman, Elise
Poland Seminary
22:19.5
153
Vighetti, Stephanie
Upper Saint Clai
22:19.8
154
Jack, Madelyn
North Allegheny
22:20.0
155
Pettit, Andrea
Morgantown
22:20.9
156
Kavalir, Frankie
Mt Lebanon
22:21.5
157
Cribbs, Bailey
Marion Center
22:21.5
158
Anderson, Moira
Mt Lebanon
22:22.1
159
Wimer, Mikayla
Grove City Senio
22:22.3
160
Josselyn, Maria
Norwin
22:23.3
161
Spinella, Hannah
Hempfield Area (
22:23.3
162
Chodikov, Madison
Moon Area
22:23.6
163
Koenig, Erica
Baldwin
22:24.4
164
Barr, Alexandra
Baldwin
22:24.5
165
Mcclymonds, Beka
Saegertown
22:24.7
166
Gaugler, Rachel
Avonworth Senior
22:26.6
167
Heining, Alyssa
Greater Latrobe
22:27.6
168
Penson, Elyssa
Ambridge Area
22:28.3
169
Brennfleck-D, Angelica
Penn Trafford
22:29.3
170
Wolf, Michelle
Shady Side Acade
22:29.3
171
Brennan, Lindy
Oakland Catholic
22:30.1
172
Favo, Tessa
Riverview
22:31.3
173
Sauer, Lauren
Seneca Valley
22:32.9
174
Schomer, Janine
Greater Latrobe
22:34.6
175
Ammer, Veronica
Ambridge Area
22:34.6
176
Guido, Elizabeth
Pine-Richland
22:36.7
177
Stauber, Lindsey
Shady Side Acade
22:37.6
178
Macfarlane, Amy
Chartiers Valley
22:38.3
179
Ragan, Lauren
Keystone Oaks
22:39.1
180
Lucas, Mackenzie
Marion Center
22:39.8
181
Slain, Nicole
Canon McMillan
22:40.9
182
Suvick, Paige
Pine-Richland
22:41.4
183
Ziegler, Olivia
Peters Township
22:41.6
184
Morris, Jennie
Avonworth Senior
22:42.8
185
Wesoloski, Amber
Moon Area
22:43.4
186
Narkevic, Leah
Bishop Canevin
22:44.0
187
Meinzer, Ellie
Mt Lebanon
22:44.2
188
McEvoy, Addysen
Oakland Catholic
22:45.1
189
Pakela, Erin
Peters Township
22:45.3
190
Scherpereel, Grace
Franklin Regiona
22:45.6
191
Bush, Megan
North Hills
22:45.9
192
Weiss, Mallory
South Park
22:46.9
193
Daggett, Kara
North Allegheny
22:48.3
194
Miller, April
Penn Trafford
22:49.7
195
Grudowski, Camryn
Norwin
22:50.3
196
Cifuentes, Lea
West Mifflin Are
22:51.5
197
Harvey, Emma
Taylor Allderdic
22:51.7
198
Kobik, Azaria
Mt Lebanon
22:51.7
199
Lohmann, Anna
Our Lady Of The
22:52.9
200
Boyle, Chelsey
Greensburg Centr
22:54.2
201
Krah, Mallory
Moon Area
22:54.3
202
Ostaffe, Kayla
Eden Christian A
22:54.5
203
DeRenzo, Maria
Oakland Catholic
22:54.6
204
Phipps, McKenna
Penn Trafford
22:55.1
205
Harakal, Evi
Poland Seminary
22:57.5
206
Gasbarrini, Morgan
Canon McMillan
22:58.5
207
Bumbaugh, Amber
Kiski Area
22:59.0
208
Fedkoe, Megan
Bethel Park Seni
22:59.2
209
Johnston, Lindsay
Penn Trafford
22:59.4
210
Kerr, Kendra
Laurel Highlands
23:00.2
211
Vorce, Leah
Norwin
23:01.3
212
Connors, Sarah
Moon Area
23:01.6
213
Lohmann, Monica
Our Lady Of The
23:01.7
214
Gustas, Jamie
Upper Saint Clai
23:02.6
215
Furry, Emma
Mt Lebanon
23:03.6
216
Wilson, Ally
Connellsville Ar
23:03.9
217
Pugliano, Gianna
Peters Township
23:04.0
218
Karabin, Michelle
Greensburg Centr
23:04.1
219
Finney, Courtney
Canon McMillan
23:05.3
220
Ridgely, Nicole
Wheeling Park
23:06.5
221
Byers, Alexis
Chartiers Valley
23:06.7
222
Rabbitt, Kristen
Fox Chapel
23:06.9
223
Dyke, Olivia Van
Fox Chapel
23:07.9
224
Krug, Paris
Kiski Area
23:08.0
225
Landry, Isabella
Greater Latrobe
23:08.8
226
Pashke, Madison
Our Lady Of The
23:09.5
227
Novotny, Abby
Greater Latrobe
23:12.9
228
Lowry, Bridgette
Pine-Richland
23:13.2
229
Carson, Alison
Villa Maria Acad
23:13.6
230
Heilman, Brooke
Pine-Richland
23:15.0
231
Leonard, Emily
Thomas Jefferson
23:16.9
232
Hancock, Katelyn
Bethel Park Seni
23:17.4
233
Lenosky, Alexis
Moon Area
23:19.4
234
Pyles, Caitlin
Upper Saint Clai
23:20.6
235
Li, Brianca
Franklin Regiona
23:21.0
236
Wilson, Kylee
Mcdowell
23:21.2
237
Bocetti, Julie
Peters Township
23:21.6
238
Hoggay, Julia
Seneca Valley
23:23.6
239
Germanos, Emme
Fox Chapel
23:24.3
240
Biase, Isabelle
Seneca Valley
23:27.6
241
Valore, Rochelle
Greensburg Centr
23:27.6
242
Sanford, Hannah
Grove City Senio
23:29.1
243
Foster, Jenna
Moon Area
23:29.9
244
Curry, Erin
Fox Chapel
23:30.3
245
Ejzak, Elizabeth
Shady Side Acade
23:31.9
246
Bishop, Katie
Hampton
23:32.2
247
Jodikinos, Ava
Hopewell
23:34.4
248
Sensue, Megan
Greater Latrobe
23:35.8
249
Buseck, Ashley
Mcdowell
23:36.9
250
Venturella, Brooke
North Hills
23:37.5
251
Burgess, Bailey
Bishop Canevin
23:38.4
252
Olson, Katelin
Marion Center
23:39.3
253
Betts, Madison
Marion Center
23:40.7
254
Petrosky, Alexis
South Park
23:41.2
255
Damp, Hannah
Central Valley
23:42.5
256
Ostrowski, Jocey
Riverview
23:43.1
257
Loeffler, Gretchen
Riverview
23:43.6
258
Janeda, Carly
North Hills
23:44.5
259
Semple, Tessa
Grove City Senio
23:45.0
260
Harasin, Jenne
South Fayette
23:45.0
261
Beam, Ashley
Hampton
23:46.1
262
Cline, Jill
Greater Latrobe
23:46.7
263
McCoy, Lauren
Hopewell
23:47.1
264
McClary, Megan
Bethel Park Seni
23:47.4
265
House, Natalie
Quaker Valley
23:48.9
266
Santos-Huertas, Lucia
Shady Side Acade
23:49.2
267
Natoli, Emily
Shady Side Acade
23:50.2
268
Neeley, Olivia
Beaver Area 07
23:51.4
269
Stewart, Meaghen
Hempfield Area (
23:52.4
270
Bennett, Sanders
Fox Chapel
23:54.7
271
Boyle, Elizabeth
Keystone Oaks
23:55.1
272
Bellios-Fees, Maive
Taylor Allderdic
23:56.0
273
Zeher, Caitlin
Bethel Park Seni
23:56.2
274
NeugebauerWagn, Lauren
Hampton
23:57.6
275
Vanvolkenburg, Brianna
Our Lady Of The
23:59.0
276
Schmid, Michaela
Grove City Senio
23:59.6
277
McGeary, Amanda
West Allegheny
23:59.6
278
Rossi, Rachel
Greensburg Salem
23:59.9
279
Veliky, Miranda
Hempfield Area (
24:00.6
280
Rohac, Rebecca
Norwin
24:01.1
281
Guinee, Caitlin
Seton-Lasalle
24:01.3
282
Alabran, Sierra
Marion Center
24:03.6
283
McCall, Shannon
Canon McMillan
24:05.6
284
Pacalo, Erin
Upper Saint Clai
24:05.9
285
Mastrorocco, Kara
Hempfield Area (
24:06.4
286
Casey, Veronica
Wheeling Park
24:06.5
287
Robosky, Michela
Hempfield Area (
24:07.0
288
Appasamy, Sonia
Fox Chapel
24:08.3
289
Ethridge, Emily
Poland Seminary
24:08.3
290
Kacey, Mariah
South Park
24:11.8
291
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
24:14.7
292
Mandus, Kelsey
Mcdowell
24:15.2
293
Rigby, Hanna
South Park
24:16.1
294
Roberts, Kayleigh
Freedom Area
24:16.2
295
DiNofrio, Kristen
Moon Area
24:20.1
296
Capozzi, Maria
Bethel Park Seni
24:20.9
297
Greer, Alyssa
South Park
24:26.5
298
Kinkead, Courtney
Greater Latrobe
24:27.5
299
Brown, Alex
Central Valley
24:28.0
300
Stoyer, Emily
Saegertown
24:28.7
301
Pierce, Vanessa
Mcdowell
24:32.1
302
Smith, Elizabeth
Taylor Allderdic
24:33.8
303
Cicone, Rachael
Hopewell
24:34.2
304
Myers, Delena
Poland Seminary
24:34.4
305
Berry, Jackie
Central Valley
24:34.8
306
Agurs, Maryah
Keystone Oaks
24:35.3
307
Kassa, Kaylee
Ringgold
24:35.4
308
Dubois, Grace
Beaver Area 07
24:36.3
309
Loeffler, Gabby
Baldwin
24:37.0
310
Hepler, Spencer
Kiski Area
24:38.6
311
Orecchio, Grace
South Fayette
24:39.3
312
boeh, breanna
Beaver Area 07
24:40.7
313
Zombek, Madison
South Fayette
24:42.3
314
Trautman, Cassidy
Seton-Lasalle
24:42.5
315
King, Lyric
Laurel Highlands
24:42.9
316
Graff, Natalie
Our Lady Of The
24:44.7
317
Sinan, Mariah
Marion Center
24:46.6
318
Porter, Jessie
Keystone Oaks
24:46.7
319
Kluitenberg, Miriam
Avonworth Senior
24:49.7
320
Haggerty, Megan
Connellsville Ar
24:49.9
321
Voll, Natalie
Chartiers Valley
24:50.1
322
Miles, Jordan
Canon McMillan
24:50.9
323
Mangis, Emma
Vincentian Acade
24:51.3
324
Zabelsky, Jenna
West Mifflin Are
24:52.2
325
Pettner, Megan
Blackhawk
24:53.5
326
Philbin, Mary Frances
Bishop Canevin
24:55.1
327
Holmstrand, Allison
Wheeling Park
24:55.8
328
Rodgers, Colette
Canon McMillan
24:56.0
329
Dominici, Kelsey
Wheeling Park
24:56.6
330
DiCenzo, Megan
Laurel Highlands
24:57.1
331
Kapp, Ricki
Gateway Senior
24:57.7
332
Rapp, Katie
Hampton
24:58.1
333
Gray, Cassidy
Shaler Area
24:58.7
334
Matthews, Amber
Ringgold
24:59.6
335
Logan, Sarah
Avonworth Senior
25:00.0
336
Yates, Elaine
Fox Chapel
25:01.1
337
Hineman, Paige
South Side
25:01.6
338
Swift, Stephanie
Baldwin
25:04.4
339
Cline, Nellie
Greater Latrobe
25:04.8
340
Snavely, Jenna
Eden Christian A
25:05.4
341
Ricciardi, Marisa
Poland Seminary
25:05.9
342
Melnek, Emily
Poland Seminary
25:08.3
343
Bauer, Alyssa
Saegertown
25:10.4
344
Strout, Catherine
Shaler Area
25:10.6
345
Rossetti, Mary Claire
Vincentian Acade
25:10.9
346
McGrath, Katie
South Park
25:12.3
347
Wertz, Heidi
Penn Trafford
25:13.2
348
Morris, Abby
Hampton
25:16.3
349
Cowley, Samantha
Sewickley Academ
25:18.4
350
Bennett, Brianna
Blackhawk
25:19.2
351
Bash, Rachel
Upper Saint Clai
25:20.8
352
Nichols, Faith
Taylor Allderdic
25:21.3
353
Moore, Caroline
Morgantown
25:21.4
354
Ragan, Erica
Keystone Oaks
25:24.3
355
Braddock, Bria
Blackhawk
25:24.6
356
Beck, Chyna
Canon McMillan
25:25.3
357
Dininio, Eva
Avonworth Senior
25:27.4
358
Kim, Angie
Shady Side Acade
25:27.4
359
Lohmann, Angela
Our Lady Of The
25:29.8
360
Philbin, Annie
Bishop Canevin
25:31.2
361
Strohm, Katie
Mc Keesport Area
25:35.2
362
Mitchell, Hallie
South Park
25:36.9
363
Thurston, Hannah
South Park
25:37.0
364
Chambers, Grace
Laurel Highlands
25:42.4
365
Kocent, Bailey
Our Lady Of The
25:43.3
366
Brogna, Courtney
Elizabeth Forwar
25:43.5
367
Hoffman, Lauren
South Park
25:46.0
368
Flory, Haylee
Hampton
25:49.3
369
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
25:51.9
370
Nickles, Olivia
Carrick
25:52.6
371
Jaffe, Emily
Shady Side Acade
25:53.8
372
McInerney, Megan
Shady Side Acade
25:55.1
373
Yauger, Starr
Laurel Highlands
25:55.5
374
Beech, Shannon
Hopewell
25:56.4
375
King, Kierra
Canon McMillan
25:57.4
376
Bittner, Lauren
Chartiers Valley
25:58.3
377
Kopich, Audrey
Laurel Highlands
26:00.2
378
Luca, Mary Elizabeth
Upper Saint Clai
26:02.1
379
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
26:03.2
380
Lengwin, Maria
Ringgold
26:03.9
381
Farnan, Liz
Seton-Lasalle
26:05.0
382
Tomko, Izzy
Avonworth Senior
26:05.1
383
Gamwo, Amanda
Franklin Regiona
26:07.9
384
Ankrum, Hadley
Greensburg Salem
26:08.3
385
Zaziski, Kara
Greensburg Centr
26:09.1
386
Hankins, Ashley
Carrick
26:12.0
387
Jandric, Mia
Brentwood
26:14.4
388
Manning, Angelina
Thomas Jefferson
26:14.8
389
Zosko, Lexi
Thomas Jefferson
26:15.1
390
White, Kayla
Our Lady Of The
26:20.0
391
Liscio, Leah
Woodland Hills
26:27.2
392
Herman, Lauren
Connellsville Ar
26:27.8
393
West, Macy
Eden Christian A
26:30.6
394
Kaminski, Danielle
Wheeling Park
26:32.6
395
Boyle, Briana
Greensburg Centr
26:32.9
396
Juliano, Natalia
Sewickley Academ
26:35.1
397
Nordeen, Jessica
Brentwood
26:35.9
398
Ahlstrom, Emily
Franklin Regiona
26:36.3
399
Pietracatello, Leanna
Chartiers Valley
26:37.5
400
Shipp, Marlee
Keystone Oaks
26:38.6
401
Hauer, Allison
Connellsville Ar
26:40.6
402
Braggs, Dejah
Hopewell
26:41.2
403
Golin, Gabi
Taylor Allderdic
26:43.6
404
Stefano, Francesca
Connellsville Ar
26:45.9
405
Temsick, Lizzie
Penn Trafford
26:46.6
406
Whitsel, Amy
Greensburg Centr
26:47.1
407
Russell, Lydia
Wheeling Park
26:50.0
408
Gazzo, Jenna
Woodland Hills
26:52.2
409
Matoney, Kelly
Penn Trafford
26:59.8
410
Komaniak, Nina
Riverview
27:06.1
411
O'Shea, Moira
Hempfield Area (
27:09.4
412
Schmotzer, Victoria
Keystone Oaks
27:11.4
413
Stofan, Emily
Washington
27:12.3
414
Gillespie, Morgan
Hampton
27:14.3
415
Shernisky, Hannah
Vincentian Acade
27:15.5
416
Gorman, Raina
Ringgold
27:17.6
417
Trout, Isabelle
Eden Christian A
27:19.1
418
Andree, Courtney
Kiski Area
27:21.2
419
Michaels, Jenna
Central Valley
27:23.9
420
Stofan, Frankie
Washington
27:24.2
421
Lichius, Anne
Blackhawk
27:26.5
422
Alessi, Rosa
Upper Saint Clai
27:28.2
423
Alfera, Juliann
Upper Saint Clai
27:32.4
424
Isacco, Kayleigh
Shaler Area
27:39.5
425
Steffine, Brianna
Central Valley
27:41.9
426
Crawford, Ayanna
Gateway Senior
27:44.8
427
Wessel, Alexandria
Winchester Thurs
27:46.2
428
Dutka, Gabby
Seton-Lasalle
27:46.4
429
Milcic, Rachel
Brentwood
27:47.0
430
Pugacheva, Alisa
Shady Side Acade
27:56.3
431
Steward, Seraya
Penn Hills
27:59.7
432
Camarote, Arianne
Greater Latrobe
28:13.3
433
Stewart, Alaina
Carrick
28:16.3
434
Evangeliste, Madeline
Greensburg Centr
28:19.7
435
Joyce, Meghan
Woodland Hills
28:22.2
436
Deng, Nyandeng
Brentwood
28:22.4
437
Trieschock, Devon
Canon McMillan
28:25.7
438
Trimbler, Lauren
Hopewell
28:30.4
439
Oh, Teddy
Sewickley Academ
28:34.2
440
Nassur, Jamie
Greensburg Centr
28:36.1
441
Matoney, Samantha
Penn Trafford
28:36.9
442
Rogers, Julia
Shaler Area
28:44.6
443
Grenell, Kara
Connellsville Ar
28:45.0
444
Horne, Brittany
West Mifflin Are
28:45.9
445
Sieber, Ashley
Greensburg Centr
28:48.6
446
Spencer, Michala
Penn Hills
28:53.5
447
Paul, Hilary
Sewickley Academ
28:55.6
448
Mak, Sarina
Upper Saint Clai
28:56.8
449
Amin, Amna
Upper Saint Clai
29:00.4
450
Smith, Rachel
Saegertown
29:02.3
451
Petrelli, Samantha
Penn Trafford
29:04.1
452
Katie, Sarosi
Vincentian Acade
29:05.9
453
Osunkwo, Kristen
Penn Hills
29:07.3
454
Laughery, Brenna
West Allegheny
29:14.2
455
Stith, Mayim
Elizabeth Forwar
29:15.7
456
stoffer, callie
Elizabeth Forwar
29:22.1
457
Cummings, Meg
Taylor Allderdic
29:25.1
458
Jodikinos, Nina
Hopewell
29:30.3
459
Austad, Katie
Greensburg Salem
29:33.3
460
Ramsey, Autumn
Connellsville Ar
29:34.2
461
Super, Danielle
Keystone Oaks
29:40.2
462
Duggan, Katie
Sewickley Academ
29:46.2
463
Spiewak, Keirston
Mc Keesport Area
29:52.2
464
Simmons, Kasha
Brentwood
29:55.0
465
Ross, Rebecca
Mc Keesport Area
29:55.2
466
Lock, Angela
Penn Trafford
30:06.6
467
Hankins, Samantha
Carrick
30:12.2
468
Marousis, Noelle
Blackhawk
30:17.2
469
Panfil, Marissa
West Mifflin Are
30:32.7
470
Meriwether, Michaela
Keystone Oaks
30:35.3
471
Shallcross, Jenna
Washington
30:40.3
472
Sova, Maria
Washington
30:40.6
473
Jay, Tayla
Washington
30:44.6
474
Cognetti, Dominique
Seton-Lasalle
30:46.3
475
Brekosky, Haley
West Mifflin Are
30:56.9
476
Lyons, Claire
Central Valley
31:02.8
477
Spencer, Kristen
South Side
31:05.2
478
Williams, Kamilla
Mc Keesport Area
31:08.3
479
Sanders, Samantha
Seton-Lasalle
31:10.0
480
Edwards, Sydney
Marion Center
31:34.1
481
Brooks, Passion
Mc Keesport Area
31:44.1
482
Mica, Cassie
Greensburg Salem
32:03.5
483
Shuttleworth, Heidi-Jo
Carrick
32:16.7
484
Parker, Maddie
Seton-Lasalle
32:30.9
485
Johns, Rachel
Marion Center
32:36.8
486
Blakney, Amani
Mc Keesport Area
32:47.2
487
Hines, Marygrace
Brentwood
33:10.1
488
Frey, Sara
Brentwood
33:17.3
489
Aiello, Maggie
Bishop Canevin
33:24.2
490
Klingeman, Macey
Elizabeth Forwar
33:42.9
491
Bosh, Nadine
Ambridge Area
34:23.4
492
Craig, Mayer
Woodland Hills
34:31.2
493
Parker, Julia
Seton-Lasalle
34:39.6
494
Wash, Casey
Mc Keesport Area
34:56.5
495
Tomiczek, Jesscia
Saegertown
35:54.2
496
Windser, Mary
South Side
36:14.6
497
Bailey, Cheylene
South Side
36:14.8
46
Vigrass, Rory
Mt Lebanon
Hashtags
#red-white-blue-classic
More news
2014 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
2014 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
Red White and Blue Cross Country Classic
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Ambridge Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ambridge, Pennsylvania
,
Avonworth Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Riverview Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakmont, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
4
2013
5
2012
3
2010
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#red-white-blue-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!